En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Cascade Cycling Classic
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/07
Cascade Lakes
Cascade Lakes
141.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
8u48'22"
2
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling
op 16"
3
Jasmin Duehring
op 44"
4
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
op 1'41"
5
Jennifer Valente
z.t
6
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling
op 1'43"
7
Whitney Allison
Colavita/Bianchi
op 1'50"
8
Julie Emmerman
op 1'54"
9
Jennifer Luebke
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
10
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
op 2'49"
11
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'51"
12
Heidi Franz
op 2'54"
13
Tarah Cole
op 2'58"
14
Stephanie Roorda
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 3'27"
15
Stefanie Sydlik
op 3'53"
16
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'55"
17
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 4'07"
18
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 4'42"
19
Margot Clyne
op 5'01"
20
Véronique Bilodeau
SAS - Macogep
op 5'33"
21
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 5'49"
22
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
op 6'34"
23
Emma Lujan
op 7'03"
24
Ryan Levering
op 7'07"
25
Erica Clevenger
op 7'10"
26
Elyse Fraser
op 7'19"
27
Annemarije Rook
op 7'21"
28
Catherine Ouellette
op 8'18"
29
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 8'24"
30
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 8'40"
31
Emily Rodger
op 8'46"
32
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 9'56"
33
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
op 10'10"
34
Kat Salthouse
op 10'28"
35
Jennifer Tetrick
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 10'36"
36
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 10'48"
37
Nicole Pressprich
op 11'12"
38
Annie Foreman-Mackey
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 11'22"
39
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
op 11'31"
40
Holly Edmondston
op 11'47"
41
Callie Swan
op 13'13"
42
Mikayla Harvey
Team Illuminate
op 13'25"
43
Claire Rose
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 13'28"
44
Alexandra Burton
op 14'40"
45
Bryony Botha
op 15'02"
46
Erica Allar
Rally Cycling
op 15'09"
47
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 15'10"
48
Mandy Heintz
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 15'22"
49
Jessica Mundy
Colavita/Bianchi
op 15'40"
50
Racquel Sheath
op 16'04"
51
Alexandra Millard
Team Illuminate
op 16'51"
52
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
op 18'00"
53
Grace Anderson
op 18'33"
54
Allyson Gillard
op 19'22"
55
Heather Fischer
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
56
Mallory Miller
op 19'39"
57
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling
op 21'54"
58
Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo
op 22'29"
59
Anna Talman
op 23'32"
60
Astrid Gassner
Colavita/Bianchi
op 24'06"
61
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
op 25'23"
62
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 26'28"
63
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
op 26'50"
64
Lori Nedescu
op 29'07"
65
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 30'53"
66
Danielle Morshead
op 32'08"
67
Summer Moak
op 34'38"
68
Christina Bonnington
op 57'42"
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares