En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Five Rings of Moscow
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
06/05
Moscow
Moscow
122 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3u01'40"
2
Ivan Seledkov
op 1"
3
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
z.t
4
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
5
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
6
Artur Ershov
z.t
7
Viktor Manakov
z.t
8
Yauheni Karaliok
op 25"
9
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
10
Dmitrii Markov
z.t
11
Yauheni Akhramenka
z.t
12
Nikita Razumov
z.t
13
Aleksander Borisov
z.t
14
Alexander Streltsov
z.t
15
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
z.t
17
Sergei Plakushkin
z.t
18
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
19
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
20
Igor Petrov
z.t
21
Jacob Buijk
z.t
22
Andrey Prostokshin
z.t
23
Arkadiy Eremkin
z.t
24
Valerii Fatkullin
z.t
25
Kristers Ansons
z.t
26
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
27
Vasiliy Suchkov
z.t
28
Andrei Stepanov
z.t
29
Bart Dielissen
z.t
30
Ivan Kartashov
z.t
31
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
32
Anton Popov
z.t
33
Evgeny Zverkov
z.t
34
Vitalii Popkov
z.t
35
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
36
Mikhail Fokin
z.t
37
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
38
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
z.t
39
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
40
Uladzislau Dubouski
z.t
41
Sergei Kulikov
z.t
42
Nikita Baravik
z.t
43
Sergei Rostovtsev
op 38"
44
Nikolay Zhurkin
op 42"
45
Kristaps Pelcers
op 44"
46
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
47
Artsiom Harbach
op 47"
48
Alexey Golovakha
op 49"
49
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
50
Maxim Rudakov
op 1'00"
51
Maksim Grishin
op 1'07"
52
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
op 1'14"
53
Evgeny Zotov
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'35"
54
Nikita Epifanov
op 1'51"
55
Kirill Bochkov
op 4'19"
56
Aleksandr Komin
op 5'41"
57
Eriks Toms Gavars
op 9'20"
58
Stanislav Konyaev
z.t
59
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
z.t
60
Gleb Kugaevski
z.t
61
Kaspars Sergis
z.t
62
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Koos Jeroen Kers
op 9'23"
64
Alon Yogev
op 11'01"
65
Aleh Ahiyevich
op 11'17"
66
Telman Veliev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 16'25"
67
Seraphim Aleksuk
op 17'20"
Daniil Chumachenko
DNF
Vladimir Eremkin
DNF
Bulat Khalikov
DNF
Dmitry Konev
DNF
Alexsandr Lobanov
DNF
Sergey Malnev
DNF
Peter Merx
DNF
Aleksei Miriukov
DNF
Sergey Mosin
DNF
Denis Nekrasov
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
DNF
Pavel Proshin
DNF
Dmitrii Saliakhutdinov
DNF
Nikita Scherbun
DNF
Aleksandr Shakotko
DNF
Oleksii Shcherbakov
DNF
Mikhail Shemetau
DNF
Timofei Sherstnev
DNF
Roman Shishmintcev
DNF
Nikita Starchenko
DNF
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Maxim Sukhov
DNF
Vladyslav Taranenko
DNF
Evgenii Tikhonin
DNF
Vladislav Zaborskii
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares