En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Portugal
Winner
Second
Third
1992
Fernando Manuel Mota dos Santos
Jorge Manuel Silva dos Santos
Manuel Luis Abreu Campos
1995
Manuel Luis Abreu Campos
Paulo Jorge De Moura Ferreira
Serafin Vieira de Araujo
1996
Carlos Neves
Quintino Da Silva Rodrigues
Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues
1997
Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
Pedro Manuel Silva Rodrigues
Paulo Jorge De Moura Ferreira
1998
Carlos Carneiro
José Sousa Alves Cardoso
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
1999
Carlos Carneiro
Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
2000
Marco Oliveira Morais
Paulo Jorge De Moura Ferreira
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2001
Nuno Marta Duarte
Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
2002
Rui Lavarinhas
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Renato Silva
2003
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Nuño Ribeiro
Paulo Jorge De Moura Ferreira
2004
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Nuño Ribeiro
Nuno Marta Duarte
2005
Joaquim Adrego Andrade
César Antunes Quiterio
Claudio Miguel Goncalves Faria Estevao
2006
Bruno Pires
Ricardo Mestre
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2007
Candido Barbosa
Gilberto Joao Sampaio Oliveira
Pedro Cardoso
2008
João Cabreira
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Candido Barbosa
2009
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Helder Oliveira
2010
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
2011
João Cabreira
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
2012
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
2013
Jóni Silva Brandao
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Helder Oliveira
2014
Nelson Oliveira
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Tiago José Pinto Machado
2015
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Jóni Silva Brandao
Tiago José Pinto Machado
2016
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Nelson Oliveira
Ricardo Vilela
2017
Ruben Guerreiro
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Ricardo Vilela
2018
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Jóni Silva Brandao
Henrique Casimiro
2019
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Ricardo Mestre
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
2020
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Daniel Mestre
Francisco Campos
2021
José Fernandes Neves
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Gaspar Gonçalves
2022
João Almeida
Tiago Antunes
Fábio Costa
2023
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares