En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Switzerland
Result
1
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
4u01'22"
2
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 1"
3
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
4
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'15"
5
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
6
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
7
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
op 3'01"
10
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 3'04"
11
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'40"
12
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'13"
13
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
z.t
15
Gordian Banzer
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 5'16"
16
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
17
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
18
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 9'56"
19
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
20
Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
21
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
23
Dimitri Bussard
op 14'44"
24
Dominic Von Burg
op 21'53"
25
Adrien Merkt
z.t
26
Noah Köppel
op 3'35"
27
Carry Ivekovic
op 4'40"
28
Iwan Hasler
op 5'17"
29
Mario Fontana
z.t
30
Jonas Weiss
op 6'41"
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Ruedi Boesch
DNF
Noah Bögli
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Bossens
DNF
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Ruben Eggenberg
DNF
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
DNF
Quentin Guex
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Pavel Hasler
DNF
Marco HÄssig
DNF
Fabian Huser
DNF
Simon Imboden
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Jeremias Jenelten
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Cédric Jolidon
DNF
Nicola Jolidon
DNF
Schaffner Kevin
DNF
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Yvan Morf
DNF
Reto Müller
DNF
Pierre Neve
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Carl Schütz
DNF
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Nico Tambarikas
DNF
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Pascal Weber
DNF
Valentin Zweifel
DNF
Alexandre Balmer
DNS
Thomas Clapasson
IAM Excelsior
DNS
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNS
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Mauro Genini
DNS
Benoît Guinchard
Swiss Racing Academy
DNS
Felix Hirsiger
DNS
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Roger Jenny
DNS
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Lukas Müller
DNS
Michael Neuenschwander
DNS
Severin Saegesser
DNS
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
DNS
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Cyrill Steinacher
DNS
Lucas Strittmatter
DNS
Matthias Studer
DNS
Niklas Temperli
DNS
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares