En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Kampioenschap van Spanje
Result
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
4u53'51"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
op 10"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
5
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
6
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
7
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
11
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos-BH
z.t
12
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
13
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
14
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
15
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
16
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
18
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Cristian Canada
z.t
21
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
z.t
23
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 17"
24
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 30"
25
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi
z.t
26
Aritz Bagües
z.t
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
op 2'18"
28
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 2'23"
29
Pedro Merino Criado
z.t
30
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 2'26"
31
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
z.t
33
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
z.t
34
Andrés Vigil Vidal
Keith Mobel - Partizan
op 4'16"
35
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
op 4'20"
36
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Euskadi
z.t
37
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
38
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
op 5'33"
40
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 7'42"
41
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
z.t
42
Noel Martin Infante
op 8'05"
43
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
z.t
44
David Belda Garcia
Burgos-BH
z.t
45
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
z.t
46
Kepa Vallejo Ugarte
z.t
47
Manuel Sola
Keith Mobel - Partizan
z.t
48
Aser Estevez Cividanes
z.t
49
Adolfo Vicente
z.t
50
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
z.t
51
Francisco Javier Cantero
z.t
52
Julen Mitxulena
z.t
53
Rafael Marquez Raigon
z.t
54
Cristobal Sanchez
z.t
55
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
56
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
z.t
57
Esteban Plaza Mira
Keith Mobel - Partizan
z.t
58
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular
z.t
59
Adria Moreno Sala
z.t
60
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos-BH
z.t
61
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
z.t
62
Unai Itziarte Munoz
z.t
63
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Euskadi
z.t
64
David Francisco Delgado
z.t
65
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Pinoroad
z.t
66
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
z.t
67
David Muntaner Juaneda
Activjet Team
z.t
68
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
69
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
z.t
70
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
z.t
71
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
72
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
73
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Ukyo
z.t
74
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Miguel Gomez Crespo
z.t
76
Raúl Martinez De M.
op 10'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares