En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van België
Result
1
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5u12'20"
2
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
4
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 13"
5
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
6
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
20
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26"
28
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'04"
29
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
30
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
34
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
39
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 7'47"
40
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
44
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
45
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ben Berden
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Tim Merlier
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Torku Sekerspor
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares