En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Winner
Second
Third
1945
Rik Van Steenbergen
Briek Schotte
Norbert Callens
1946
Maurice Desimpelaere
Norbert Callens
Briek Schotte
1947
Albert Sercu
Julien Van Dycke
Emile Masson jr
1948
Andre Rosseel
Roger Desmet
1949
Raymond Impanis
Lionel Van Brabant
Maurice Mollin
1950
Andre Rosseel
Émile Vanderveken
Jules Depoorter
1951
Raymond Impanis
Marcel Hendrickx
Andre Rosseel
1952
Andre Maelbrancke
Lode Wouters
Karel De Baere
1953
Briek Schotte
Adrie Voorting
Marcel De Mulder
1954
Germain Derycke
Briek Schotte
Florent Rondelé
1955
Briek Schotte
Fred De Bruyne
Alfons Vandenbrande
1956
Lucien De Munster
Frans Schoubben
Andre Rosseel
1957
Noël Foré
Michel Van Aerde
André Noyelle
1958
Andre Vlayen
Noël Vantyghem
Ernest Heyvaert
1959
Roger Baens
Louis Proost
Briek Schotte
1960
Arthur Decabooter
Edgard Sorgeloos
Julien Schepens
1961
Maurice Meuleman
Romain Van Wynsberghe
Leon Vandaele
1962
Martin Van Geneugden
Piet Rentmeester
Piet van Est
1963
Clément Roman
Dieter Puschel
Robert Seneca
1964
Piet van Est
Etienne Vercauteren
Jos Dewit
1965
Alfons Hermans
Julien Haelterman
Roger De Breucker
1966
Walter Godefroot
Willy Bocklant
Peter Post
1967
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Georges Van Den Berghe
Jos Spruyt
1968
Walter Godefroot
Willy Monty
Bernard Vandekerckhove
1969
Eric Leman
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Willy Van Neste
1970
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Eric Leman
Frans Verbeeck
1972
Marc Demeyer
Noël Vantyghem
Eddy Verstraeten
1973
Roger Loysch (1)
Jozef Abelshausen
Freddy Maertens
1974
Louis Verreydt
Ronald De Witte
René Pijnen
1975
Cees Priem
Tino Tabak
Roger Swerts
1976
Willy Planckaert
Marc Demeyer
Walter Planckaert
1977
Walter Planckaert
Luc Leman
Marc Demeyer
1978
Jos Schipper
Frank Hoste
Guido Van Sweevelt
1979
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Walter Planckaert
Jan Raas
1980
Johan van der Meer
Jan Raas
Guido Van Sweevelt
1981
Frank Hoste
Cees Priem
Gerrit Van Gestel
1982
Jan Raas
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Eddy Vanhaerens
1983
Etienne De Wilde
Jan Raas
Eric Vanderaerden
1984
Walter Planckaert
Rudy Matthijs
Marc Sergeant
1985
Eddy Planckaert
Eric Vanderaerden
Jef Lieckens
1986
Eric Vanderaerden
Adrie van der Poel
Peter Stevenhaagen
1987
Jelle Nijdam
Herman Frison
Sean Kelly
1988
John Talen
Fons De Wolf
Nico Verhoeven
1989
Dirk De Wolf
Theo de Rooy
Johan Museeuw
1990
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Adrie van der Poel
Marc Sergeant
1991
Eric Vanderaerden
Uwe Raab
Remig Stumpf
1992
Olaf Ludwig
Michel Zanoli
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
1993
Johan Museeuw
Franco Ballerini
Jo Planckaert
1994
Carlo Bomans
Marc Sergeant
Ludwig Willems
1995
Jelle Nijdam
Tom Steels
Adriano Baffi
1996
Tristan Hoffman
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Brian Holm
1997
Andrei Tchmil
Ludovic Auger
Hans de Clercq
1998
Tom Steels
Johan Capiot
Andrei Tchmil
1999
Johan Museeuw
Michel Vanhaecke
Chris Peers
2000
Tristan Hoffman
Peter Van Petegem
Lars Michaelsen
2001
Niko Eeckhout
Wilfried Peeters
Arvis Piziks
2002
Baden Cooke
Laszlo Bodrogi
Jo Planckaert
2003
Robbie McEwen
Baden Cooke
Max van Heeswijk
2004
Ludovic Capelle
Jaan Kirsipuu
Roger Hammond
2005
Niko Eeckhout
Roger Hammond
Gabriele Balducci
2006
Frederik Veuchelen
Jeremy Hunt
Lloyd Mondory
2007
Tom Boonen
Niko Eeckhout
Stuart O'Grady
2008
Sylvain Chavanel
Steven de Jongh
Niko Eeckhout
2009
Kevin Van Impe
Niko Eeckhout
Tom Boonen
2010
Matti Breschel
Björn Leukemans
Niki Terpstra
2011
Nick Nuyens
Geraint Thomas
Tyler Farrar
2012
Niki Terpstra
Sylvain Chavanel
Koen de Kort
2013
Oscar Gatto
Borut Bozic
Mathew Hayman
2014
Niki Terpstra
Tyler Farrar
Borut Bozic
2015
Jelle Wallays
Edward Theuns
Dylan van Baarle
2016
Jens Debusschere
Bryan Coquard
Edward Theuns
2017
Yves Lampaert
Philippe Gilbert
Alexey Lutsenko
2018
Yves Lampaert
Mike Teunissen
Sep Vanmarcke
2019
Mathieu van der Poel
Anthony Turgis
Bob Jungels
2021
Dylan van Baarle
Christophe Laporte
Tim Merlier
2022
Mathieu van der Poel
Tiesj Benoot
Tom Pidcock
2023
Christophe Laporte
Oier Lazkano
Neilson Powless
2024
Matteo Jorgenson
Jonas Abrahamsen
Stefan Küng
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares