En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Italy
Result
1
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
5u35'23"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 27"
3
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
7
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
11
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
13
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
14
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 30"
15
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 34"
16
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'53"
17
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
18
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 4'57"
19
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Andrea Cacciotti
z.t
22
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
23
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
26
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 5'52"
27
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
op 6'20"
28
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 6'54"
29
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
30
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
31
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Manuel Pesci
op 8'33"
33
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
34
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
35
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9'41"
36
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 10'26"
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Francesco Baldi
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Nicholas Cianetti
DNF
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Yuri Colonna
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Alessandro Frangioni
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Lorenzo Friscia
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
DNF
Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack
DNF
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marco Landi
DNF
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Riccardo Marchesini
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Francesco Messieri
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Orlando Pitzanti
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
DNF
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Filippo Tagliani
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
DNF
Leonardo Tortomasi
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Attilio Viviani
DNF
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1896
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares