En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
16/06
Seoul
Seoul
65 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
66
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
65
3
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
51
4
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
46
5
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
45
6
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
34
7
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
31
8
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
27
9
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
26
10
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
21
11
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
19
12
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
17
13
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
16
14
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
16
15
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
15
16
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
15
17
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
14
18
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
13
19
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
10
20
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
10
21
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
9
22
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
9
23
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
8
24
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
7
25
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7
26
Yeonwoo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
7
27
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
6
28
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
5
29
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
5
30
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
5
31
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5
32
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
4
33
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
3
34
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
3
35
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
3
36
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
3
37
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
2
38
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
2
39
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
40
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
2
41
Hyo Suk Gong
Lx Cycling Team
1
42
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
43
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
1
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares