En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/06
Samcheok
Goseong
127 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
56
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
51
3
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
45
4
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
36
5
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
34
6
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
30
7
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
28
8
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
21
9
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
16
10
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
16
11
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
15
12
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
15
13
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
14
14
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
12
15
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
10
16
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
10
17
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
9
18
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
9
19
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
8
20
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
7
21
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
7
22
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7
23
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
7
24
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
6
25
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
5
26
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
5
27
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
5
28
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
4
29
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
3
30
Yeonwoo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
3
31
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
3
32
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
3
33
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
3
34
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
2
35
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
2
36
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
37
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2
38
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
2
39
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
2
40
Hyo Suk Gong
Lx Cycling Team
1
41
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
42
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
1
101
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
-3
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares