En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/06
Danyang
Samcheok
178,3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
4u01'18"
2
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1"
3
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'25"
4
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
7
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
8
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
9
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
10
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
11
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
16
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
17
Hyo Suk Gong
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
18
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
19
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
z.t
21
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
22
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
z.t
23
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
24
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
26
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
27
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
28
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
29
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
30
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
31
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
32
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
34
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
35
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
36
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
38
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
39
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
40
Dong Hyun Choi
z.t
41
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
44
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
z.t
45
Unggyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
46
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
47
Yeonwoo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 11'34"
48
Kunsoo Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
z.t
50
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
52
Seung Kwon Lee
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 15'30"
53
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Hun Jang
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
55
Junghwan Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
56
Taeho Choi
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jaemin Ha
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
58
Yeongho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
59
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
60
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
62
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
63
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Kyeongmin Park
z.t
65
Jaeha Lee
z.t
66
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
67
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
68
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
69
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
71
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
73
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
74
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
75
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
80
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
81
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
82
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
83
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
84
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
85
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
86
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
87
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
88
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
90
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
z.t
91
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
92
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
94
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 25'57"
96
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
97
Gangsan Keum
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
98
TeaHee Oh
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
99
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares