En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
24/07
Jingchang
Wuwei
116 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
29u16'13"
2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
op 1'44"
3
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'37"
4
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'07"
5
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 4'11"
6
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
op 4'17"
7
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 4'22"
8
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'25"
9
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 4'54"
10
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 5'16"
11
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 5'58"
12
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 6'04"
13
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
op 6'15"
14
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 6'39"
15
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
op 7'09"
16
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'23"
17
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 7'59"
18
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 8'24"
19
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
op 8'31"
20
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 8'33"
21
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
op 8'46"
22
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9'18"
23
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'31"
24
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 10'54"
25
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 10'59"
26
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 11'23"
27
Sergey Nikolaev
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
op 11'29"
28
Hafetab Weldu
Bike Aid
op 12'06"
29
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
op 13'12"
30
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 13'51"
31
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
op 13'58"
32
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
op 14'41"
33
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 15'00"
34
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 15'06"
35
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 15'23"
36
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 15'33"
37
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 16'42"
38
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 16'55"
39
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
op 16'56"
40
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
op 17'43"
41
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 18'20"
42
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18'21"
43
Michel Kreder
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 19'08"
44
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 20'01"
45
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 20'03"
46
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 21'41"
47
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 21'49"
48
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
op 22'43"
49
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 23'58"
50
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 24'39"
51
Alex Molenaar
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 24'41"
52
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 26'56"
53
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 27'14"
54
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 30'50"
55
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
op 31'37"
56
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 32'35"
57
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
op 33'23"
58
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 38'42"
59
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 38'44"
60
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 39'00"
61
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 44'23"
62
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 44'35"
63
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 45'39"
64
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 46'15"
65
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 46'23"
66
Nicola Gaffurini
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 48'29"
67
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 51'16"
68
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
op 51'36"
69
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 52'01"
70
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 52'26"
71
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 52'53"
72
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 53'13"
73
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 53'24"
74
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 54'15"
75
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 54'58"
76
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 57'05"
77
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
op 58'29"
78
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 59'02"
79
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 59'31"
80
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
81
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
op 59'36"
82
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 59'49"
83
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1u00'17"
84
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 1u00'40"
85
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
op 1u01'01"
86
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1u01'04"
87
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1u01'10"
88
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1u01'31"
89
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 1u01'51"
90
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1u03'47"
91
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
op 1u04'22"
92
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u04'51"
93
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
op 1u05'31"
94
Matvey Mamykin
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
95
Xin Peng
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
op 1u05'35"
96
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u05'49"
97
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1u05'54"
98
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u05'56"
99
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
op 1u06'16"
100
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 1u06'26"
101
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 1u07'16"
102
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1u07'55"
103
Hugo Forssell
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1u09'05"
104
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u09'07"
105
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1u09'32"
106
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1u09'42"
107
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u10'08"
108
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u10'36"
109
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1u11'09"
110
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
op 1u11'30"
111
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 1u13'00"
112
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 1u13'21"
113
Nikolay Trusov
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
op 1u14'10"
114
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1u14'16"
115
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1u14'49"
116
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1u19'18"
117
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u22'40"
118
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1u24'53"
119
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1u26'58"
120
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1u28'20"
121
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 1u29'19"
122
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u32'31"
123
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
op 1u33'06"
124
Liming You
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 1u34'00"
125
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
op 1u36'54"
126
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1u37'17"
127
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 1u38'46"
128
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u41'51"
129
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u42'16"
130
Bo Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
op 1u49'01"
131
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
op 1u49'52"
132
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 1u57'47"
133
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 2u19'37"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares