En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of East Java
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
01/09
Mojokerto
Gresik
km
Result
Final Classification
1
Ivan Tsissaruk
11u04'04"
2
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
op 7"
3
Eko Bayu Nur
op 12"
4
Hari Fitrianto
op 22"
5
Nikita Panassenko
op 23"
6
Rudy Roque
op 24"
7
Shu Ming Liu
op 31"
8
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 33"
9
Alex Clements
op 50"
10
Alexey Lyalko
op 1'03"
11
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
op 1'05"
12
Chris Joven
z.t
13
Jimmy Pranata
op 1'06"
14
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'07"
15
Herwin Jaya
z.t
16
Mark John Lexer Galedo
z.t
17
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'27"
18
Dmitriy Lukyanov
op 1'29"
19
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'39"
20
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'40"
21
Darren Benson
CCN Cycling Team
op 1'52"
22
Hsu-Fan Lee
op 1'54"
23
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'56"
24
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 1'57"
25
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'49"
26
Bambang Suryadi
op 3'49"
27
Erik Suprianto
op 4'20"
28
Yong Li Ng
Azad University Cross Team
op 4'39"
29
Kaswanto Kaswanto
op 4'46"
30
Artyom Zakharov
op 5'02"
31
Siu Wai Ko
op 5'18"
32
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
op 5'19"
33
Teddy Adrian
op 5'20"
34
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 5'21"
35
Dani Lesmana
op 5'22"
36
Budi Santoso
z.t
37
Irish Valenzuela
op 5'24"
38
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
z.t
39
Elmer Navarro
op 5'30"
40
Nicolas Edmundo
op 5'40"
41
Hamed Jannat
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 7'10"
42
Burr Ho
op 7'57"
43
Chung-Chin Chang Chien
op 8'20"
44
Sam McCallum
op 8'28"
45
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
op 8'37"
46
Ying Hon Yeung
op 9'06"
47
Thum Weng Kin
op 9'20"
48
Yat Wai Chan
op 10'14"
49
Mark Bonzo
op 12'16"
50
Danny Pulbrook
op 12'25"
51
Agung Riyanto
op 13'46"
52
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 13'52"
53
Hartono Gunawan
op 15'44"
54
Yi Hsun Tsai
op 16'39"
55
Denver Casuyuran
op 18'48"
56
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 19'00"
57
Maruli Fajar
op 19'05"
58
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
59
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
z.t
60
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 20'00"
61
Ka Ming Shiu
op 23'44"
62
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 24'02"
63
Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin
op 25'31"
Akmal Amrun
DNF
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Jerry Jr. Aquino
DNS
Nanto Ferry
DSQ
Junaidl Bin Hashim
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
DNF
Chien I Liao
DNF
Chang Ee Timothy Lim
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
John Rene Mier
DNF
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
DNF
Jing Chen Hon
DNF
Muhammad I'maadi Abd Aziz
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Hanidam Hamidun
DNF
Jack Matthews
DNF
Ronald Oranza
DNF
Joel Stearnes
DNF
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares