En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/05
Qabala
Qabala
177,2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
12u12'32"
2
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
op 39"
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 43"
4
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 46"
6
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
7
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'47"
9
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
10
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
11
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
z.t
13
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
14
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'00"
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
16
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
17
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
z.t
18
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
19
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
20
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
23
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
24
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
op 5'05"
26
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
28
Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
29
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'57"
30
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'30"
31
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
op 13'23"
32
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
33
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
34
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13'27"
35
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
z.t
36
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
37
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
39
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
40
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
41
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
42
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
43
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13'32"
44
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
z.t
45
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 13'45"
46
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 13'46"
47
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
z.t
48
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 17'25"
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'32"
50
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 17'54"
51
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
op 22'05"
52
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
53
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'08"
55
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
57
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
59
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
60
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
61
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 24'19"
62
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
63
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
op 24'29"
64
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 25'11"
65
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 25'25"
66
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
z.t
67
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
68
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
69
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
70
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Dzianis Barkun
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
72
Klaus Rubenis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
73
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
74
Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
75
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
76
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
77
Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
z.t
78
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
79
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 25'33"
80
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 25'49"
81
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 25'56"
82
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26'52"
83
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
84
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 27'35"
85
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
86
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 27'39"
87
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
VIB Bikes
z.t
88
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 27'49"
89
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
91
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
op 28'55"
92
Daniele Colli
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 29'08"
93
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
94
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
95
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 29'13"
96
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
z.t
97
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
op 29'18"
98
Tim Mitchell
CCB Velotooler
z.t
99
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
op 29'47"
100
Luca Felix Happke
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
101
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina
op 29'52"
102
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
op 30'09"
103
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
104
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
105
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
op 30'14"
106
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
op 30'52"
107
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31'12"
109
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 32'02"
110
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
op 32'29"
111
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 32'38"
112
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
op 33'23"
113
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 34'49"
114
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 37'12"
115
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 23"
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares