En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/05
Baku
Ismayilli
186.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4u29'45"
2
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
3
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
z.t
4
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
5
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
6
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
7
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
op 1"
8
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
10
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
11
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
12
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
z.t
13
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
14
Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
z.t
15
Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
16
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
18
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'01"
19
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'03"
21
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
22
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
op 2'24"
23
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
25
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'26"
26
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
z.t
27
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Hugo Sabido
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
29
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
30
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
31
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
32
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
33
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
34
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
op 7'06"
35
Jesus Alberto Rubio
Nasr Dubai
op 7'28"
36
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
37
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
38
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Josten Vaidem
z.t
40
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
41
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
42
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 7'31"
43
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
z.t
44
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
45
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
46
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
47
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
z.t
48
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
49
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
50
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
52
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
53
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
54
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
55
Nicola Toffali
Team Roth
z.t
56
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
op 7'40"
57
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
op 7'50"
58
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Wilier
op 10'55"
59
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
60
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Alexander Ray
Team Illuminate
z.t
62
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
63
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
64
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
65
Tomas Vaitkus
Nasr Dubai
z.t
66
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
z.t
67
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
z.t
68
Essaïd Abelouache
Nasr Dubai
z.t
69
Maros Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
70
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
71
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Vadim Galeyev
Astana City
z.t
73
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
74
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
75
Callum Scotson
op 11'03"
76
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 16'49"
77
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
78
Karl Patrick Lauk
op 19'05"
79
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
z.t
80
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
82
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
84
Juraj Lajcha
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
85
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
86
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
87
Fabian Fritz
z.t
88
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
89
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
Nasr Dubai
z.t
90
Zohar Hadari
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
91
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Astana City
z.t
92
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
z.t
93
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
94
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
z.t
95
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
96
Florian Stork
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
97
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
98
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
99
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
100
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
101
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
102
Peeter Pung
op 23'44"
103
Norman Vahtra
z.t
104
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
105
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 23'47"
106
Gilbert Eugène Ducournau
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
107
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
109
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 30'14"
110
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 30'15"
111
Ahmed Almansory
Nasr Dubai
z.t
112
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Bremanis Ansis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
DNF
Ali Moslim
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Scott Sunderland
Team Illuminate
DNF
Kristo Enn Vaga
DNF
Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS
Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DSQ
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares