En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
26/05
Subashiri
Subashiri
11.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
72
2
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
60
3
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
53
4
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
48
5
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
41
6
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
35
7
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
32
8
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
29
9
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
23
10
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
22
11
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
21
12
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
20
13
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
19
14
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
18
15
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
17
16
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
17
17
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
14
18
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
13
19
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
12
20
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
11
21
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
11
22
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
10
23
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
9
24
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
8
25
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
8
26
Yuki Ishihara
Shimano Racing
7
27
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
6
28
Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
6
29
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
6
30
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
6
31
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
5
32
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
5
33
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
4
34
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
4
35
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
3
36
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
3
37
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
3
38
Hiryu Kayama
Shimano Racing
3
39
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
3
40
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
2
41
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
2
42
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
43
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares