En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
29/05
Sagamihara
Sagamihara
108.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
5u16'11"
2
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 44"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 1'24"
5
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 1'31"
6
Masakazu Ito
op 2'02"
7
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 2'14"
8
Junsei Tani
Nasu Blasen
op 2'22"
9
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 2'38"
10
Yuhi Todome
op 3'05"
11
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 3'30"
12
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
op 4'00"
13
Itsuki Koide
op 4'29"
14
Naoto Saita
op 4'38"
15
Fuminari Inoue
op 4'42"
16
Kazutoshi Kariya
op 5'45"
17
Yusuke Kadota
op 5'47"
18
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 6'57"
19
Hiryu Kayama
op 7'32"
20
Yuki Ishihara
op 8'10"
21
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 8'47"
22
Hirotaka Yuasa
op 9'08"
23
Andrew Terasawa
op 9'54"
24
Kosuke Hirai
op 10'08"
25
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'43"
26
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 10'58"
27
Shotaro Iribe
op 12'14"
28
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 12'45"
29
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
op 13'47"
30
Hayato Uwano
op 14'38"
31
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 15'55"
32
Yusuke Hatanaka
op 16'26"
33
Hayato Okamoto
op 17'25"
34
Haruki Komura
op 17'34"
35
Kenzaburo Nishimoto
op 17'47"
36
Takeharu Amano
op 18'05"
37
Takashi Sato
op 18'24"
38
Kota Sumiyoshi
op 18'29"
39
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 18'30"
40
Takumi Yamada
op 18'39"
41
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 19'05"
42
Shinsaku Umino
op 19'08"
43
Keigo Yoshida
op 19'17"
44
Yuto Shono
op 20'22"
45
Daiki Magosaki
op 20'57"
46
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 21'21"
47
Keigo Kusaba
op 22'09"
48
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 22'13"
49
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 22'46"
50
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
op 23'22"
51
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 25'27"
52
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 26'02"
53
Keien Kojima
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
54
Shota Tani
op 27'19"
55
Yuya Yahagi
op 28'15"
56
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 28'27"
57
Aoki Kawano
op 28'37"
58
Raito Suzuki
op 29'00"
59
Shiki Kuroeda
op 32'00"
60
Eito Nakamura
op 33'07"
61
Shotaro Watanabe
Nasu Blasen
op 33'40"
62
Shumpei Ishii
op 34'25"
63
Kaoru Obata
op 34'39"
64
Hiroto Ono
op 35'41"
65
Saya Kuroeda
op 35'57"
66
Keitaro Sawada
op 36'17"
67
Kakeru Omae
op 37'16"
68
Ichiro Nomiya
op 38'13"
69
Ayumi Nakajima
op 42'56"
70
Mario Takanashi
op 47'25"
71
Shun Takahashi
op 55'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares