En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
18/04
Guarda
Fuentes de Oñoro
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
5u04'52"
2
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
4
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
7
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
10
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
11
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
12
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
z.t
13
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
z.t
18
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
20
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
22
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
23
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 57"
26
Mario Vogt
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
27
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
28
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
29
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
30
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
z.t
31
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
32
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
33
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
36
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
z.t
38
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
z.t
39
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
40
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
z.t
42
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
z.t
43
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
44
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
45
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
46
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
47
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
48
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
49
Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
50
Nicola Gaffurini
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
51
Antonio Santoro
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
52
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
op 1'31"
55
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
z.t
56
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
57
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
58
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
59
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
z.t
60
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
61
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
63
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
64
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
65
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
66
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
z.t
67
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
68
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
70
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
71
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
z.t
73
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
op 2'15"
74
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
op 4'30"
75
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 4'32"
76
Moreno Giampaolo
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 4'54"
77
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Murias Taldea
z.t
78
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
op 5'54"
79
Marco Mathis
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 8'08"
80
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
81
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
82
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
83
Adellyn Cruz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
84
Fabian Brintrup
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
85
Cristian Astals Fernandez
z.t
86
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
z.t
87
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
88
Joao Pereira
Team Tavira
z.t
89
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
91
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
z.t
92
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
93
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
94
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
95
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
z.t
96
Sebastian Mora Vedri
z.t
97
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
z.t
98
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
z.t
99
Raffaele Radice
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
100
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
101
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
102
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
103
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 11'20"
104
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 13'43"
105
Fabio Tuzi
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
106
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
z.t
107
Timon van Reek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
108
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares