En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Nove Mesto Na Morave (XCC)
Result
1
Luca Schwarzbauer
Canyon Cllctv
22'40"
2
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2"
3
Filippo Colombo
BMC MTB Racing
z.t
4
Vlad Dascalu
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
5
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
op 3"
6
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Massi-Beaumes de Venise
z.t
7
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
KMC - Orbea
z.t
8
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
9
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 4"
10
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
11
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 5"
12
Pierre De Froidmont
KMC - Orbea
z.t
13
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 6"
14
Titouan Carod
BMC MTB Racing
op 7"
15
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins
z.t
16
Martins Blums
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
z.t
17
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
z.t
18
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 8"
19
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus Maxon
z.t
20
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
z.t
21
Ben Oliver
Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
op 9"
22
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
23
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
z.t
24
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 10"
25
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 11"
26
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
27
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
op 13"
28
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
z.t
29
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 17"
30
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
op 32"
31
Gregor Raggl
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 42"
32
Joel Roth
Bixs Performance Racing
op 43"
33
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Factory Racing
op 53"
34
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Factory Racing
op 59"
35
Karl Markt
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
z.t
36
David Nordemann
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
op 1'27"
37
Gioele Bertolini
Trinx Factory Team
op 2'06"
38
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 0"
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
DNF
Marcel Guerrini
Bixs Performance Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares