En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/03
Nantou
Nantou
170.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
12u17'54"
2
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 6"
3
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 12"
4
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 16"
6
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
7
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
9
Markus Freiberger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
10
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
11
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
12
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
13
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
14
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
15
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
16
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
17
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
18
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
21
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
26
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jonas Rapp
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 36"
28
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'02"
29
Marc Oliver Pritzen
op 1'13"
30
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
op 1'25"
31
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
op 3'03"
32
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3'36"
34
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'49"
35
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 4'28"
36
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'41"
37
Patrick Bosman
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
38
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 5'27"
40
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 6'14"
41
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 7'08"
42
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 7'18"
43
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 8'53"
44
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 10'18"
45
Chih Hao Wu
op 10'23"
46
Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
op 10'56"
47
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'56"
48
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'58"
49
Gustav Basson
op 13'15"
50
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 13'44"
51
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 13'48"
52
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
53
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 14'15"
54
George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 14'22"
55
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
op 14'33"
56
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
op 15'26"
57
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
op 15'55"
58
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 16'26"
59
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 16'38"
60
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 16'43"
61
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 16'54"
62
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17'31"
63
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 19'26"
64
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 19'36"
65
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
op 20'46"
67
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 23'44"
68
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 25'40"
69
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 29'02"
70
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 31'39"
71
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 32'38"
72
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 33'49"
73
Travis Barrett
op 34'00"
74
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 34'03"
75
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 35'11"
76
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 35'23"
77
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
op 35'37"
78
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 35'44"
79
Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
op 35'52"
80
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 35'58"
81
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 37'00"
82
Jing Huei Wang
op 38'28"
83
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 38'31"
84
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 39'00"
86
Jan Montshioa
z.t
87
Jason Oosthuizen
op 39'45"
88
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 40'29"
89
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 40'30"
90
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 40'53"
91
Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 40'54"
92
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 41'01"
93
Florenz Knauer
Herrmann Radteam
op 41'50"
94
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 41'52"
95
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
96
Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 42'03"
97
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 42'12"
98
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 42'35"
99
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43'02"
100
Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 43'23"
101
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 43'38"
102
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
op 43'39"
103
Jonas Bokeloh
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
104
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
105
Sergio Tu
CCC Development Team
op 44'04"
106
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 48'10"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares