En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
15/03
Tainan
Tainan
135 km
Result
Standings
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
16u22'26"
2
Kam-Po Wong
op 2"
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
op 6"
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
op 8"
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 17"
6
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
op 30"
7
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
op 32"
8
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 34"
9
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 38"
10
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
11
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 52"
12
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
op 54"
13
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
14
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
16
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
17
Genki Yamamoto
op 1'04"
18
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'07"
19
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
op 1'08"
20
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'12"
21
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'22"
22
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
23
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'27"
24
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'32"
25
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'36"
26
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
op 1'37"
27
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'46"
28
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'00"
29
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
op 2'01"
30
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 2'20"
31
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 2'21"
32
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
op 2'26"
33
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'51"
34
Chih Feng Liu
op 3'15"
35
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
z.t
36
Wei Cheng Lee
op 3'21"
37
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
op 4'07"
38
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 4'14"
39
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
op 4'28"
40
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4'37"
41
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
op 5'08"
42
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'11"
43
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
op 5'14"
44
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'19"
45
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 6'01"
46
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
op 6'12"
47
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 6'18"
48
Siu Wai Ko
op 6'20"
49
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
op 6'22"
50
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
op 6'35"
51
Yang Wu Hsing
op 7'13"
52
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 7'22"
53
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 7'34"
54
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
op 8'49"
55
Burr Ho
op 8'59"
56
Chung Yan Wong
op 9'11"
57
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
op 9'29"
58
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
op 11'15"
59
Keisuke Nakao
op 11'19"
60
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 11'23"
61
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
op 11'32"
62
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
op 11'54"
63
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 11'56"
64
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
op 12'05"
65
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'21"
66
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 12'35"
67
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 13'37"
68
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 14'27"
69
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
op 14'30"
70
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 15'05"
71
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 15'19"
72
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 15'43"
73
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 15'56"
74
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
op 16'03"
75
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
op 16'09"
76
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
op 16'49"
77
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 16'56"
78
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
op 17'08"
79
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 18'10"
80
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
op 18'59"
81
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
op 19'34"
82
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 20'32"
83
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 20'44"
84
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 26'14"
85
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
op 33'18"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares