En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
20/06
Ibagué
Alto de la Línea
119.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
3u34'47"
2
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
op 34"
3
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
op 51"
4
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
z.t
5
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
6
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
op 1'10"
7
Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez
z.t
8
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
9
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
op 1'16"
10
Yonatan Castro Ibañez
op 1'23"
11
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Avfatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
op 1'37"
12
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 1'46"
13
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
op 1'54"
14
Julián Cardona
op 2'01"
15
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
16
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
op 2'11"
17
Juan Sebastian Pinilla Bolivar
op 2'12"
18
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2'32"
19
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
op 2'36"
20
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 2'39"
21
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 2'52"
22
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
23
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
24
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
op 3'06"
25
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
op 3'18"
26
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
op 3'28"
27
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 3'48"
28
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
29
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
op 4'05"
30
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia
op 4'17"
31
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
op 4'29"
32
Dayan Guzman Guzman
op 4'31"
33
Juan Sebastian Forero Barrero
op 4'37"
34
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
z.t
35
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
36
Kevin David Castillo Miranda
op 5'04"
37
Julian David Alarcon Paez
op 5'13"
38
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
op 5'15"
39
Edwin Patino Bello
op 5'18"
40
Hugo Alvarez Cuy
z.t
41
Juan Felipe Rodriguez Contreras
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
42
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
op 5'29"
43
Juan Tito Rendon Franco
op 6'26"
44
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 7'00"
45
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
46
Jose Elias Tobasia Puentes
op 7'08"
47
Santiago Ramirez Duque
op 7'16"
48
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 7'39"
49
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar - Best Pc
op 8'20"
50
Felipe Morales Alban
z.t
51
Misael Jose Urian Caro
op 8'44"
52
Hans Poveda Rodriguez
op 9'27"
53
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 9'47"
54
Leison Damian Maca Viveros
op 9'52"
55
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
op 10'03"
56
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
57
William Antonio Cerquera Tovar
z.t
58
Efren Santos Moreno
z.t
59
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
60
Juan Pablo Vallejo Rios
op 10'17"
61
Juan Zuluaga Cardona
op 10'36"
62
Mauricio Orozco
op 10'56"
63
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 11'20"
64
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
z.t
65
David Santiago Gomez Marin
op 11'40"
66
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
op 11'48"
67
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
op 12'01"
68
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
z.t
69
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
70
Juan Riascos Delgado
z.t
71
Daniel Felipe Guzman Aux
op 12'04"
72
Yimi Duran Mendivelso
op 12'12"
73
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 12'15"
74
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
75
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
z.t
76
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
77
Javier Moreno Salamanca
op 13'02"
78
Santiago Escudero Rodriguez
op 13'24"
79
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
op 14'04"
80
Luis Fernando Torres
op 14'24"
81
Johan Sebastian Jaimes Mendoza
z.t
82
Santiago Velez Cossio
z.t
83
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
z.t
84
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera
z.t
85
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
z.t
86
Juan Moreno Garzon
z.t
87
Jimmy Lopez Chaparro
z.t
88
Carlos Adrian Valentin Neva
z.t
89
Marlon Fernando Castro Ortega
op 14'25"
90
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
91
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
z.t
92
Brayan Garzon Castañeda
z.t
93
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
op 14'35"
94
Winner Andrew Anacona
op 14'36"
95
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
z.t
96
Alejandro Morales Ospina
z.t
97
Cristian Fernandez Muñoz
op 14'47"
98
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 15'11"
99
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
op 15'32"
100
Stiven Alexander Herrera Garcia
op 15'41"
101
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
op 16'07"
102
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
103
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 17'48"
104
Edwar Rondon Buitrago
z.t
105
Santiago Ramirez Serna
op 18'08"
106
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
z.t
107
David Santiago Granados Suarez
z.t
108
Faber Manuel Cucaita Morales
op 18'21"
109
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 18'31"
110
Juan Sossa Sanchez
op 19'20"
111
Carlos Andres Romero Wilches
op 19'30"
112
Camilo Robles Castillo
op 19'31"
113
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron
op 20'34"
114
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 21'09"
115
Jaime Chacon Carreño
z.t
116
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
117
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 21'50"
118
Jeferson Stiven Gomez Amado
op 23'20"
119
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
op 23'24"
120
Maycol Albeiro Martinez Linares
op 23'27"
121
Moises Camelo Laguna
op 24'06"
122
Emmanuel Caceres Cano
op 24'07"
123
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 24'55"
124
Brayan Yesid Borda Muñoz
z.t
125
Juan Esteban Martinez Gallo
z.t
126
Carlos Castro Nope
z.t
127
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
128
Miguel Angel Páez Benavides
z.t
129
Camilo Alvarez Cuy
z.t
130
Marlon Patiño Bedoya
z.t
131
Felipe Toro Zuluaga
z.t
132
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
z.t
133
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
z.t
134
David Valero Moreno
z.t
135
Edwin Beltran Arevalo
z.t
136
Juan Rojas Figueroa
op 25'40"
137
Luis Martinez
op 26'34"
138
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
op 26'53"
139
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
z.t
140
Anderson Castro Monroy
op 27'52"
141
Estiven Brayan Clavijo Gaitan
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 29'03"
142
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 29'47"
143
Sebastian Barrera Barrera
op 29'48"
144
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 30'21"
145
Johan Steven Cruz Vargas
op 31'36"
146
Adrian Cuetocue Pistala
op 32'33"
147
Daniel Antonio Gutierrez Barrera
op 32'41"
148
Eric Villacorte Arias
op 33'13"
149
Jose Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo
op 33'23"
150
Maycol Stiven Moya Orozco
op 34'26"
151
David Guillermo Meneses Leon
op 34'53"
152
Jose Manuel Castro Vasquez
op 41'34"
153
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
op 0"
154
Yeison Antonio Bautista Saiz
z.t
155
Juan Manuel Barboza Nader
z.t
156
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares