En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
15/02
Paipa
Zipaquirá
174.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
45
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
3
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
25
4
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
23
5
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
15
6
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
14
7
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
13
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
12
9
Mattéo Ferre
12
10
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
12
11
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
12
12
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
13
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
9
14
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
8
15
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
7
16
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
7
17
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
7
18
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
6
19
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
6
20
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
6
21
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
22
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
23
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
4
24
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
4
25
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
3
26
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
3
27
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
3
28
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
3
29
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
2
30
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
2
31
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
2
32
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
2
33
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
2
34
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
2
35
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
2
36
Jorge Montenegro
1
37
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
38
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
1
39
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares