En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Colombia 2.1
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/02
La Union
La Union
188.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
28
3
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
25
4
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
5
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
6
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
16
7
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
15
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
14
9
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
13
10
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
10
11
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
10
12
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
10
13
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
9
14
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
15
David Villareal
Ecuador
8
16
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
17
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6
18
Marvin Angarita
Colombia
6
19
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
6
20
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
21
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
5
22
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
23
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
4
24
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu
4
25
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
4
26
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
4
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
3
28
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
3
29
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
3
30
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Coldeportes Zenu
3
31
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
2
32
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
33
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
2
34
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
1
35
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares