En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
26/06
Medellin
Santa Elena
18 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Freddy Montana
41'42"
2
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez
EPM - UNE
op 16"
3
Victor Niño Corredor
op 20"
4
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
op 25"
5
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 31"
6
Diego Mauricio Calderon
op 33"
7
Louis Fernando Camargo
op 53"
8
José Jiménez
op 1'24"
9
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 1'34"
10
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
op 1'39"
11
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 1'48"
12
Camilo Gomez
op 2'08"
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 2'09"
14
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 2'15"
15
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
op 2'16"
16
Franck Osorio Carvajal
op 2'25"
17
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 2'27"
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 2'35"
19
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
EPM - UNE
op 3'03"
20
Oscar Soliz Villca
Movistar Team Continental
op 3'08"
21
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
EPM - UNE
op 3'16"
22
Juan Villegas
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 3'17"
23
Álvaro Gómez
op 3'24"
24
Jahir Perez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 3'26"
25
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
z.t
26
Gregory Obando Brenes
Movistar Team Continental
op 3'27"
27
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
op 3'28"
28
Daniel Rincon Quintana
op 3'43"
29
Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo
op 3'53"
30
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
op 4'04"
31
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Letua Cycling Team
op 4'07"
32
Victor Hugo Gonzalez Melo
op 4'18"
33
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
op 4'24"
34
Mauricio Neisa
op 4'29"
35
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
op 4'31"
36
Alvaro Montoya
op 4'32"
37
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente
op 4'35"
38
Alejandro Serna
op 4'38"
39
Cristian Talero
op 4'49"
40
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 5'01"
41
Edson Calderon
op 5'03"
42
Juan Carlos Lopez Marin
op 5'09"
43
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
op 5'11"
44
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
op 5'18"
45
Diego Quintero
op 5'22"
46
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
op 5'23"
47
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 5'34"
48
Fader Andres Ardila Cano
op 5'35"
49
Fabio Montenegro
op 5'37"
50
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
op 5'44"
51
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
op 5'47"
52
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 5'50"
53
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
op 5'56"
54
Hernán Dario Muñoz Giraldo
Movistar Team Continental
op 5'59"
55
Jairo Salas Atehortua
z.t
56
Mahecha Sanchez Edison Rodrigo
z.t
57
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
op 6'05"
58
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 6'06"
59
Lorenzo Arguello
op 6'07"
60
Alexis de Jesus Castro Rodriguez
op 6'09"
61
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
op 6'10"
62
Julilan Dario Atehortua Bedoya
op 6'16"
63
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 6'19"
64
Luis Alonso Rojas Alfaro
op 6'23"
65
Leonardo Rodriguez
op 6'27"
66
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
op 6'31"
67
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 6'39"
68
Nicolas Castro
Movistar Team Continental
op 6'40"
69
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Movistar Team Continental
op 6'43"
70
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
EPM - UNE
op 6'49"
71
Karol David Torres
op 6'53"
72
Aldo Valero
op 7'07"
73
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 7'13"
74
Aristobulo Cala
op 7'15"
75
Jonathan Paredes
op 7'27"
76
Emiro Matta
op 7'38"
77
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
op 7'39"
78
Luis Martinez
op 7'42"
79
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
op 7'43"
80
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 7'44"
81
Samuel Cabrera Pinilla
op 7'45"
82
Carlos Pulgarin Velgara
op 7'47"
83
John Fredy Parra Celada
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
84
Yerson Sanchez
op 8'00"
85
Wilson Zambrano
op 8'03"
86
John Freddy García
op 8'08"
87
Edgar Fonseca
op 8'12"
88
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal
op 8'26"
89
Oroczo Toro E.Armando
op 8'31"
90
Fabián Sánchez
op 8'32"
91
Richard Velandia
op 8'37"
92
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
op 8'43"
93
Jeferson Vargas
op 8'50"
94
Jaime Morales
op 8'55"
95
Óscar Aya
op 8'59"
96
Julián Cardona
op 9'10"
97
Ivan Mauricio Casas
op 9'15"
98
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
op 9'18"
99
Juan Alejandro Garcia
op 9'26"
100
Jose Ibañez
op 9'37"
101
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Movistar Team Continental
op 9'53"
102
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez
op 9'57"
103
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 10'10"
104
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
Movistar Team Continental
op 11'44"
105
Deivis Rubio
op 11'59"
106
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
op 12'10"
107
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
op 12'14"
108
Gerardo Rodriguez
op 12'30"
109
Freddy Alvarez
op 12'46"
110
Jairo Perez Suarez
op 13'51"
111
Kevin Rincon
op 14'50"
112
Wilson Lopez
op 14'57"
113
Jorge Humberto Martinez Correa
op 15'42"
114
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
op 24'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares