En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/06
Saint-Georges
Notre-Dame-des-Pins
143 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
3u21'27"
2
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
3
Matteo Dal-Cin
Toronto Hustle
z.t
4
Luke Valenti
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
5
Felix Bouchard
z.t
6
Joel Plamondon
Toronto Hustle
z.t
7
Carson Miles
Toronto Hustle
z.t
8
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
9
Laurent Gervais
z.t
10
Nicolas Rivard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
11
Nick Kleban
Team Skyline
z.t
12
Alex Hoehn
z.t
13
Evan Russell
Saint Piran
z.t
14
David Dube
Team Skyline
z.t
15
Simon Daniels
z.t
16
Julien Gagne
Team Skyline
z.t
17
Ethan Craine
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
18
Aidan Oliphant
z.t
19
Cade Bickmore
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
20
Nathan Pruner
z.t
21
Francis Izquierdo
z.t
22
Derenik Beauregard
z.t
23
Gabriel Guay
op 13"
24
Lukas Conly
Team Skyline
op 15"
25
Cormac McGeough
z.t
26
Isaac Bryant
op 18"
27
Leonard Peloquin
op 20"
28
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
29
Maximilien Moreau
op 22"
30
Daniel Kalichman
Toronto Hustle
z.t
31
Edward Walsh
Toronto Hustle
op 23"
32
Axel Froner
z.t
33
Samuel Couture
op 25"
34
Braden Kersey
op 28"
35
Eric Berg
op 29"
36
Charles Duquette
z.t
37
Robin Fischer
op 31"
38
David Drouin
op 32"
39
Louis Raymond
z.t
40
Fergus English
z.t
41
Etienne Gagne
z.t
42
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
43
Felix Drouin
op 36"
44
Arthur Liardet
Team Vosges KTM
op 42"
45
Emile Hamm
Team Skyline
op 44"
46
Simon Bolot
z.t
47
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 48"
48
William Hardin
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
49
David Büschler
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 50"
50
David Olejniczak
op 52"
51
Felix Hamel
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
52
Tristan Jussaume
op 1'05"
53
Jonas Walton
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
54
Oliver Dowd
z.t
55
Luc Guilbeault
z.t
56
Ethan Sittlington
Toronto Hustle
z.t
57
Matt Zimmer
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
58
Manu Moore
z.t
59
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
60
Clovis Roy
z.t
61
Julien Marleau
z.t
62
Marc Sato
op 1'11"
63
Nikos Casto
op 1'14"
64
Lorenzo Marasco
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
op 1'25"
65
Eric Inkster
z.t
66
Samuel Hogman
z.t
67
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
68
Zakariya Jackson
op 1'30"
69
Simon Dubuc
z.t
70
Reid Kinniburgh
op 1'35"
71
Felix Antoine Lacroix
op 1'45"
72
William Goodfellow
op 2'07"
73
Bruno Langlois
op 2'10"
74
Maxim Maximenco
z.t
75
Simon Hamel
z.t
76
Sam Van de Mieroop
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alexis Rochette
op 2'12"
78
Zach Gregg
Project Echelon Racing
op 2'15"
79
Olivier PÉloquin
op 2'16"
80
Chaz Turmon
Team Skyline
z.t
81
Caleb Ney
op 2'30"
82
Niels Verdijck
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
83
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 2'32"
84
Jerome Gauthier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 2'35"
85
Philippe Jacob
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
86
Ethan Pauly
z.t
87
Logan O'Krafka
op 3'04"
88
Stephen Vogel
Project Echelon Racing
op 3'41"
89
Michael Weyer
op 4'11"
90
Gregory Daniel
op 4'33"
91
William Toussaint
op 5'33"
92
Ezekiel Ouellet
op 5'42"
93
Etiene Dugre Arcand
op 7'56"
94
Adam Abidi
op 26'03"
95
Cian Keogh
Team Skyline
op 26'05"
96
Jonas Steppe
z.t
97
Etienne Samson
z.t
Edward Ouellet
DNF
Matan Sopher
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares