En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/06
Saint-Georges
Notre-Dame-des-Pins
77 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
10u41'59"
2
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 6"
3
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 10"
4
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 14"
5
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 33"
6
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 53"
7
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'02"
8
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
9
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'55"
10
Matt Zimmer
op 1'56"
11
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 3'01"
12
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'42"
13
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 3'55"
14
Barry Miller
op 4'39"
15
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 4'59"
16
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
op 5'08"
17
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 5'16"
18
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 5'27"
19
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
op 5'28"
20
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 5'49"
21
Bernat Font Mas
op 7'13"
22
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 8'16"
23
Griffin Easter
op 8'34"
24
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 9'35"
25
Boris Carene
op 9'46"
26
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 9'52"
27
Yordan Andreev
op 10'11"
28
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 10'51"
29
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 11'17"
30
Alexander Amiri
op 12'13"
31
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
op 13'53"
32
Alexandre Latil
op 15'07"
33
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 16'01"
34
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 16'03"
35
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 18'07"
36
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 20'18"
37
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
op 20'26"
38
Derek Gee
op 20'37"
39
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 21'15"
40
Sean Gardner
op 23'18"
41
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 23'24"
42
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 23'27"
43
Ethan Pauly
op 26'59"
44
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 27'05"
45
Cullen Easter
op 27'10"
46
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
op 27'14"
47
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
op 28'01"
48
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 29'12"
49
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 29'20"
50
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 29'37"
51
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 30"
52
Lucas Dauge
op 30'02"
53
Loïc Trouillot
op 30'04"
54
Clément Maertens
op 30'11"
55
Emile Farrell-dessureault
op 30'13"
56
Curtis White
op 30'47"
57
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
op 31'20"
58
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
op 31'28"
59
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
op 32'41"
60
Mitch Ketler
op 33'02"
61
Jackson Bocksnick
op 33'06"
62
James Mc Kay
op 33'08"
63
Michael Foley
op 33'14"
64
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 33'26"
65
Max Rubarth
op 33'45"
66
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
67
Adam Jamieson
op 34'27"
68
Gerd de Keijzer
op 34'46"
69
Félix Boutin
op 35'21"
70
Olivier PÉloquin
op 35'44"
71
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
op 37'40"
72
Hamish Beadle
op 39'06"
73
Stephen Hyde
op 39'46"
74
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 40'30"
75
Chris Winn
op 40'33"
76
Reid McClure
op 41'07"
77
Francis Izquierdo
op 41'08"
78
Jacob Lacroix
op 41'17"
79
Stephen Boterel
op 41'21"
80
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
op 42'31"
81
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 47'31"
82
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
op 48'20"
83
Christopher Macleod
op 48'21"
84
Connor Toppings
op 49'06"
85
Arnaud Flandre
op 50'21"
86
Francisco José Lara Ruiz
op 53'04"
87
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
op 55'46"
88
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 56'34"
89
Johann van Zyl
op 58'55"
90
Lukas Conly
op 1u02'58"
91
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
op 1u06'46"
92
Dmitriy Ponkratov
op 1u07'53"
93
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
op 1u27'41"
94
Logan Lakota Phippen
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares