En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
Result
1
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
4u46'16"
2
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
3
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
5
Lindsay De Vylder
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
6
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
z.t
11
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
op 5"
15
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
18
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Rudy Barbier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
21
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
22
Irgens Frederik Jensen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
z.t
23
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
24
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
26
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
28
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
29
Hubert Grygowski
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
30
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
31
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
34
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 10"
35
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 14"
38
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 26"
39
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
40
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
z.t
41
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
43
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
z.t
44
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
47
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 29"
48
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 30"
49
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
50
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 32"
52
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 34"
53
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
z.t
54
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
55
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
56
Sebastian Andreasson
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
z.t
57
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
58
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
61
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 38"
62
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
63
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 48"
64
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
66
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
67
Noah Hobbs
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
68
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
69
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
70
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
71
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Philippe Jacob
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 1'01"
73
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'22"
74
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
75
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
76
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'46"
77
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Brent Van Der Eycken
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
79
Jerome Gauthier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 1'49"
80
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Aaron Aus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 2'21"
82
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
83
Max Rushby
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 2'23"
84
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
op 2'28"
85
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
86
Joonas Kurits
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
87
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
88
Siim Kiskonen
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
89
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
91
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
92
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 3'01"
93
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
94
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
95
Len De Pauw
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'03"
96
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
97
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 4'01"
98
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 4'34"
99
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
101
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
102
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 5'38"
103
Nikolaj Mengel
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
z.t
104
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
105
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
106
Nicolas Rivard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
107
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
op 6'42"
108
Elias Vanheel
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 7'39"
109
Robbe De Ryck
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 8'24"
110
Florian Carpentier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 9'45"
111
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 9'57"
112
Enzo Boulet
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 13'32"
113
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
114
Andreas Brandt Aidel
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 15'10"
115
Edo Goldstein
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Jacques Gloesener
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Gavin Hadfield
Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
DNF
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Mathys Rondel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares