En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
1
Erik Zabel
2
Rolf Aldag
3
Gian Matteo Fagnini
4
Alberto Elli
5
Kai Hundertmarck
6
Andreas Klier
7
Alexandre Vinokourov
8
Steffen Wesemann
Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
11
Gabriele Colombo
12
Danilo Di Luca
13
Christian Gasperoni
14
Massimo Giunti
15
Ruggero Marzoli
16
Filippo Simeoni
17
Guido Trenti
18
Sergey Yakovlev
Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo
21
Giuliano Figueras
22
Michele Coppolillo
23
Yauheni Seniuskhin
24
Vladimir Duma
25
Tom Leaper
26
Nathan O'Neill
27
Sergiy Matveyev
28
Antonio Varriale
Cofidis
31
Peter Farazijn
32
Dmitriy Fofonov
33
Andrei Kivilev
34
Massimiliano Lelli
35
Nico Mattan
36
Chris Peers
37
Jo Planckaert
38
Guido Trentin
Crédit Agricole
41
Magnus Backstedt
42
Frédéric Bessy
43
Sébastien Hinault
44
Thor Hushovd
45
Bobby Julich
46
Anthony Morin
47
Stuart O'Grady
48
Jens Voigt
DNF
CSC - World Online
51
Koen Beeckman
52
Bo Hamburger
53
Tristan Hoffman
54
Nicolay Bo Larsen
55
Jakob Piil
56
Arvis Piziks
57
Martin Rittsel
58
Rolf Sörensen
Domo - Farm Frites
61
Servais Knaven
62
Enrico Cassani
63
Marco Milesi
64
Johan Museeuw
65
Wilfried Peeters
66
Fred Rodriguez
67
Romans Vainsteins
68
Piotr Wadecki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
71
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
72
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
73
Txema Del Olmo Zendegi
74
David Etxebarria Alkorta
75
Unai Etxebarria Arana
76
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
77
Igor Flores Galarza
78
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
Fassa Bortolo
81
Fabio Baldato
82
Volodymir Gustov
83
Roberto Petito
84
Francesco Casagrande
85
Raimondas Rumsas
86
Dmitri Konyshev
87
Nicola Loda
88
Matteo Tosatto
Festina
91
Rafael Casero Moreno
92
David Clinger
93
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
DNF
94
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
95
David Plaza Romero
DNF
96
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
DNF
97
Sven Teutenberg
DNF
98
Iban Sastre Estevez
iBanesto.com
101
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
102
Alberto Benito Guerrero
103
Marzio Bruseghin
104
Juan Carlos Dominguez
105
Koldo Gil Perez
106
David Latasa Lasa
107
Francisco Mancebo Perez
DNF
108
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
DNF
Kelme - Costa Blanca
111
Francisco Cabello Luque
112
Javier Pascual Llorente
113
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
DNF
114
Antonio Tauler Llull
115
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
116
Juan Manuel Cuenca Martinez
117
Carlos Garcia Quesada
DNF
118
Francisco Leon Mane
Lampre - Daikin
121
Oscar Camenzind
122
Sergio Barbero
123
Ludo Dierckxsens
124
Maximilian Sciandri
125
Marco Serpellini
126
Raivis Belohvosciks
127
Mariano Piccoli
128
Jan Svorada
Liquigas - Pata
131
Davide Rebellin
DNF
132
Marco Zanotti
133
Denis Zanette
134
Fabio Malberti
135
Ellis Rastelli
136
Stefano Cattai
137
Cristian Salvato
138
Mirko Marini
Lotto - Adecco
141
Mario Aerts
142
Christophe Brandt
143
Paul Van Hyfte
144
Fabien De Waele
145
Thierry Marichal
146
Guennadi Mikhailov
147
Andrei Tchmil
148
Hendrik Van Dyck
Mapei - Quick Step
151
Michele Bartoli
152
Paolo Bettini
153
Davide Bramati
154
Paolo Fornaciari
155
Paolo Lanfranchi
156
Luca Scinto
157
Andrea Tafi
158
Stefano Zanini
Mercatone Uno - Stream TV
161
Marco Pantani
162
Marco Velo
163
Gianpaolo Mondini
164
Ermanno Brignoli
165
Simone Borgheresi
166
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
167
Riccardo Forconi
168
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercury - Viatel
171
Peter Van Petegem
172
Leon van Bon
DNF
173
Henk Vogels
174
Geert Van Bondt
175
Pavel Tonkov
176
Andrei Teteriouk
DNF
177
Fabrizio Guidi
178
Floyd Landis
Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
181
Moreno Di Biase
DNF
182
Alberto Ongarato
183
Dominico Gualdi
184
Timothy Jones
185
Milan Kadlec (1)
186
Rodolfo Massi
187
Devis Miorin
188
Uros Murn
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
191
Rafael Diaz Justo
DNF
192
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
193
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
194
Abraham Olano Manzano
195
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
196
Carlos Sastre Candil
DNF
197
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
198
Jörg Jaksche
Rabobank
201
Erik Dekker
202
Jan Boven
203
Steven de Jongh
204
Maarten den Bakker
205
Marc Wauters
DNF
206
Marc Lotz
207
Beat Zberg
208
Markus Zberg
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
211
Mirko Celestino
212
Mario Cipollini
213
Biagio Conte
214
Pavel Padrnos
215
Fabio Sacchi
216
Paolo Savoldelli
217
Mario Scirea
218
Francesco Secchiari
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
221
Gianluca Bortolami
222
Gabriele Balducci
223
Mauro Radaelli
224
Andrej Hauptman
225
Nicola Miceli
226
Paolo Bossoni
227
Zoran Klemencic
228
Nicola Minali
DNF
Team Coast
231
Niki Aebersold
232
Mauro Gianetti
233
Frank Høj
234
Rolf Huser
235
Roland Meier
236
Raphael Schweda
237
Lars Michaelsen
238
Alex Zülle
US Postal Service
241
Stephane Barthe
DNF
242
Viatcheslav Ekimov
243
George Hincapie
244
Benoît Joachim
245
Steffen Kjaergaard
246
Christian Vandevelde
247
Cédric Vasseur
248
Matthew White
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares