En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6u14'44"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
5
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
6
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
10
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
11
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Matteo Sobrero
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 35"
14
Olav Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
15
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
17
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
18
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Benoit Cosnefroy
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
21
Matteo Trentin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
23
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Vincenzo Albanese
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
25
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
28
Davide De Pretto
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
29
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
30
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
31
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
32
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
z.t
33
Odd Christian Eiking
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
34
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
35
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
37
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty
op 45"
40
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'11"
41
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'16"
42
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
44
Mirco Maestri
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
45
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
47
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
48
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
49
Carlos Canal Blanco
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
51
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
52
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
54
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Gianni Moscon
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'20"
56
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'32"
57
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'35"
58
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'41"
59
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
60
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'43"
61
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'45"
62
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
63
Samuele Zoccarato
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
64
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
65
Luke Plapp
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
66
Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
67
Alessio Martinelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
68
Niccolo Bonifazio
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1'58"
69
Jonathan Milan
Lidl - Trek
z.t
70
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
71
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'01"
72
Romain Combaud
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 2'25"
73
Isaac Del Toro Romero
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 2'28"
75
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
76
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
77
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 3'15"
79
Harry Sweeny
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'52"
80
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'55"
81
Davide Bais
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
82
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 4'40"
83
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
84
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
86
Giovanni Lonardi
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
87
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
89
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
90
Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
92
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
93
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
94
Yuhi Todome
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
96
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
97
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
98
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
z.t
99
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
101
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
103
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Mathis Le Berre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
105
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
106
Oliver Naesen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
107
Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
108
Luke Lamperti
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
109
Larry Warbasse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
110
Dries De Bondt
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
111
Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
114
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
115
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Martin Marcellusi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
117
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
118
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4'51"
119
Mick Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
120
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'20"
121
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'01"
122
Mattia Bais
Team Polti Kometa
op 6'08"
123
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'14"
125
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'37"
126
Manlio Moro
Movistar Team
op 8'09"
127
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
128
Thibault Guernalec
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
129
Clément Champoussin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
130
Sander De Pestel
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 9'57"
131
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'11"
132
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
z.t
133
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
134
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
135
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Ryan Gibbons
Lidl - Trek
z.t
137
Julien Vermote
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
138
Alexander Krieger
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
140
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Tosh Van der Sande
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
142
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
143
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
144
Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
145
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
146
Miles Scotson
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
147
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
148
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
149
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
151
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
152
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
153
Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 11'58"
154
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
155
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
156
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
157
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
158
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
159
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Cofidis
z.t
160
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 12'40"
161
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 13'57"
162
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
op 16'52"
163
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25'00"
164
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
Patrick Bevin
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF
Andrea Pietrobon
Team Polti Kometa
DNF
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares