En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
6u46'16"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
11
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
13
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
14
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
15
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
17
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
19
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
23
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6"
28
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
29
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9"
30
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 11"
31
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 12"
32
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 23"
33
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
34
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
35
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
36
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
37
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
41
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
42
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
47
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
49
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
50
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'18"
51
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'38"
54
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'52"
55
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 3'00"
56
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
57
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'38"
60
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 4'38"
61
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
65
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
66
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 4'41"
67
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'56"
68
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'59"
70
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
72
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
74
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
76
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
79
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
80
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
84
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
85
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
88
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
89
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
90
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
93
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
94
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
95
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
97
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
99
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 6'30"
102
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 7'08"
103
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
104
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
105
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
106
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
107
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
108
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
109
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'27"
110
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'57"
111
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
116
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
118
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
119
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 11'30"
120
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
122
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
123
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
125
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
126
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'37"
127
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
128
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
129
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
130
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
131
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
132
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
133
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
135
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
137
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
138
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 14'58"
139
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
142
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
143
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
144
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
145
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
146
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
147
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
149
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
150
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
151
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
152
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
153
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
154
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
155
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
156
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
158
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
160
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 20'41"
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares