En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - Sanremo
Result
1
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
6u51'58"
2
Charly Grosskost
Bic
z.t
3
Adriano Durante
Max Meyer
z.t
4
Ward Sels
Bic
z.t
5
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Rolf Maurer
GBC
z.t
7
Roberto Ballini
Max Meyer
z.t
8
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 11"
9
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
10
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
op 15"
11
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
12
Valère Vansweevelt
Smiths
z.t
13
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
14
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
15
Julien Stevens
Smiths
z.t
16
Georges Van Den Berghe
Smiths
z.t
17
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
18
Aldo Pifferi
Pepsi Cola
z.t
19
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
20
Bernard Van Der Linde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Bruno Vittiglio
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
22
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
23
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
24
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
25
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
26
Luciano Soave
Faema
z.t
27
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
28
Michel Jacquemin
Mann - Grundig
z.t
29
Bruno Fantinato
Max Meyer
z.t
30
Paul Lemeteyer
Bic
z.t
31
Eddy Merckx
Faema
z.t
32
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
33
Jo De Roo
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
34
Giuseppe Milioli
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
35
Romain Deloof
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
36
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
37
Giuseppe Poli
GBC
z.t
38
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
z.t
39
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
z.t
40
Cyrille Guimard
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
41
Ludo Vandromme
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
42
Lucillo Lievore
Kelvinator
z.t
43
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
44
Michele Dancelli
Pepsi Cola
z.t
45
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Fagor
z.t
46
José Samyn
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
47
Francis Blanc
Molteni
z.t
48
Giuseppe Grassi
Filotex
z.t
49
Mario Mancini
Kelvinator
z.t
50
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
51
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
52
Robert Hagmann
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
53
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
54
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
55
Attilio Benfatto
Kelvinator
z.t
56
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
57
Christian Robini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Alberto Della Torre
Filotex
z.t
59
Willy Donie
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
60
Renato Laghi
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
61
Jean Jourden
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
62
Mario Di Toro
Kelvinator
z.t
63
Lino Farisato
Faema
z.t
64
Gianpaolo Cucchietti
Max Meyer
z.t
65
Jacques Cadiou
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
66
Luciano Armani
Faema
z.t
67
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
68
Louis Pfenninger
GBC
z.t
69
Renzo Baldan
Pepsi Cola
z.t
70
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
71
Anatole Novak
Bic
z.t
72
Franco Balmamion
Molteni
z.t
73
Jean Stablinski
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
74
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
z.t
75
Emilio Casalini
Faema
z.t
76
Jaak De Boever
Smiths
z.t
77
Albano Negro
Kelvinator
z.t
78
Remo Stefanoni
Max Meyer
z.t
79
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
z.t
80
Franco Bodrero
Molteni
z.t
81
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
82
Pietro Campagnari
Molteni
z.t
83
Claude Guyot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
84
Imerio Massignan
Pepsi Cola
z.t
85
René Binggeli
GBC
z.t
86
Henning Petersen
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
87
Graziano Battistini
Pepsi Cola
z.t
88
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
89
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
90
Lino Carletto
Salvarani
z.t
91
Bernard Vifian
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
92
Guido Neri
Max Meyer
z.t
93
Giorgio Zancanaro
Max Meyer
z.t
94
Primo Franchini
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
95
Jaime Alomar Florit
Fagor
z.t
96
Bruno Mealli
Faema
z.t
97
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
98
Aldo Moser
Pepsi Cola
z.t
99
Giorgio Favaro
Filotex
z.t
100
Adriano Passuello
Filotex
z.t
101
Claudio Michelotto
Max Meyer
z.t
102
Giancarlo Polidori
Pepsi Cola
z.t
103
Fernand Etter
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
104
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
105
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
z.t
106
Alfio Poli
Filotex
z.t
107
Willy Maes
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
108
Marcel Maes
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
109
Antonio Paolo Albonetti
Salvarani
z.t
110
Luis Ocana
Fagor
z.t
111
Jos van der Vleuten
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
112
André Desvages
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
113
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
114
Leo Duyndam
Smiths
z.t
116
Giovanni Pettenella
GBC
op 1"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares