En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
07/04
Oued Laou
Al Hoceima
185.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
12u16'12"
2
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'27"
3
Louis Pijourlet
op 4'46"
4
Alan Jousseaume
op 4'48"
5
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'53"
6
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 6'43"
7
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 10'21"
8
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 11'35"
9
Stefano Gandin
op 11'44"
10
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 11'45"
11
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 12'03"
12
Luca Rastelli
op 17'29"
13
Matias Fitzwater
op 17'44"
14
Youness Tahiri
op 17'45"
15
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
op 22'58"
16
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23'32"
17
Heiko Homrighausen
op 23'38"
18
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 24'30"
19
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
20
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 24'38"
21
Joachim Strindin
op 27'28"
22
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 30'14"
23
Davide Bauce
op 30'19"
24
Javier Fuentes Jorda
op 31'26"
25
Mathias Sundquist
op 32'43"
26
Emre Yavuz
op 33'23"
27
Mohammed Medrazi
op 36'49"
28
El Houçaine Sebbahi
op 36'59"
29
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 37'48"
30
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 39'56"
31
Riccardo Bobbo
op 42'03"
32
Théo Menant
op 42'43"
33
Aleksandr Komin
op 42'46"
34
Batuhan Özgür
op 42'54"
35
Mattia Soprana
op 43'08"
36
Marlon Gaillard
op 43'16"
37
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
op 43'23"
38
Csaba Palyi
z.t
39
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 43'39"
40
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 44'16"
41
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 44'19"
42
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 45'30"
43
Cebrail Seker
op 48'37"
44
Adil El Arbaoui
op 49'02"
45
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
46
Clement Orceau
op 49'47"
47
Valentin Tabellion
op 49'50"
48
Miquel Faus Juan
op 49'54"
49
Hassen Ben Nasser
op 53'30"
50
Hermann Keller
op 54'11"
51
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 54'40"
52
Ed Doghmy Achraf
op 55'46"
53
Soulayman Minoual
op 55'49"
54
Driss Bensalah
op 55'55"
55
Mohamed Sadki
op 56'15"
56
Issam Taha
op 56'33"
57
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
op 56'44"
58
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 56'50"
59
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
op 57'00"
60
Mohamed Tamasna
z.t
61
Gergely Szarka
op 59'03"
62
Maksim Piskunov
op 59'09"
63
Mohamed Er Rafai
z.t
64
Krisztián Lovassy
z.t
65
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
66
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 59'15"
67
Maxim Sukhov
op 59'20"
68
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
op 1u02'24"
69
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 1u02'27"
70
Abdelouahed Farssi
op 1u02'56"
71
Francisco José Castello
op 1u03'35"
72
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 1u03'45"
73
Lahcen Sebbahi
op 1u05'54"
74
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 1u05'59"
75
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
z.t
76
Merijn Korevaar
z.t
77
Ádám Pápai
z.t
78
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
79
Matthias Plattner
z.t
80
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
81
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
82
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
op 1u06'14"
83
Sebastian Beyer
op 1u06'15"
84
Roy Pieters
z.t
85
Gergely Kiss
op 1u06'35"
86
Jacob Buijk
op 1u06'41"
87
Lkaihal Mustapha
op 1u11'11"
88
Marton Solymosi
op 1u12'50"
89
Robert Orr
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
91
Jørgen Sunde
z.t
92
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
z.t
93
Rick Nobel
z.t
94
Songezo Jim
ProTouch
z.t
95
Rocco King
ProTouch
op 1u12'57"
96
Melki Mohamed Aziz
op 1u15'14"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares