En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
06/04
Rabat
Meknès
km
Result
Standings
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2u58'52"
2
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Salaheddine Mraouni
z.t
4
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Clement Orceau
z.t
6
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
8
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
9
Norbert Abrok
z.t
10
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
11
Francisco José Castello
z.t
12
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
13
Mohcine Elkouraji
z.t
14
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
z.t
15
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
16
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
17
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
18
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
19
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
20
Oussama Khafi
z.t
21
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
22
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
23
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
24
Abdellah Hida
z.t
25
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
26
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
27
Enzo Bernard
z.t
28
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ali Nouisri
z.t
30
Florian Maitre
z.t
31
Adil Jelloul
z.t
32
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
34
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
35
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
36
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
37
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
38
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
39
Mohamed Nizar Essail
z.t
40
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
41
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
42
Youness Tahiri
z.t
43
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
44
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
45
Lahcen Saber
z.t
46
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
47
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
49
José Cruz
z.t
50
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
51
Da Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho
z.t
52
Hatim Karmouchi
z.t
53
John Kariuki
z.t
54
Marton Solymosi
z.t
55
Dario Antonio
z.t
56
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
57
Joachim Strindin
z.t
58
Erik Bergström Frisk
z.t
59
Michel Jean
z.t
60
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
61
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
62
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
z.t
64
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
66
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
67
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
68
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
69
David Riviere
z.t
70
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
71
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
72
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
73
Richard Larsen
z.t
74
Hicham Benouzza
z.t
75
Adam Carr
z.t
76
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
77
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
78
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
79
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
80
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
81
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
82
Csaba Palyi
z.t
83
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
84
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
85
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
z.t
87
Gergely Kiss
z.t
88
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
89
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
90
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
91
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
92
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
93
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
z.t
94
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
95
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
96
Achraf Tliba
op 31"
97
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
op 34"
98
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 37"
99
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 39"
100
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 41"
101
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
102
Evgenii Tikhonin
op 52"
103
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
104
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
op 1'17"
105
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
op 1'27"
107
Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
z.t
108
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
109
Antoine Fabry
op 1'31"
110
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'53"
111
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
112
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'30"
113
Sony Lamarre
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 0"
114
Jacob Wihk
op 6'39"
115
Roland Minko
z.t
116
Erik From
z.t
117
Masoud Poor Hemmati
op 7'02"
118
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
op 7'27"
119
Saeed Dargahi
op 15'33"
120
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
op 15'36"
121
Aasmund Lindtveit
op 15'38"
122
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 15'53"
123
Jørgen Sunde
op 19'27"
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares