En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
25/03
El Jadida
Safi
156 km
Result
Standings
1
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
3u06'47"
2
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
3
Adil Jelloul
z.t
4
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
5
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
op 2"
6
Hassan Zahboune
op 5"
7
Ahmed Oulkob
op 20"
8
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
op 4'28"
9
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
z.t
10
Víctor Gomez
z.t
11
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
z.t
12
Abdelati Saadoune
z.t
13
Tarik Chaoufi
z.t
14
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
15
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
16
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
17
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
18
Soufiane Haddi
z.t
19
Ismail Ayoune
z.t
20
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
21
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
z.t
22
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
z.t
23
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
24
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
25
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 4'34"
26
Ismail Aksoy
op 5'30"
27
Florian Smits
z.t
28
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
z.t
29
Freek Geurts
z.t
30
Eyup Karagobek
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
31
Mauricio Frazer
z.t
32
Andreas Keuser
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
33
Thomas Opteynde
z.t
34
Daniel Smith
z.t
35
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
36
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
37
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
38
Petros Gkazonis
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
39
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
40
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
41
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
42
Mohammed Said Elammoury
z.t
43
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
44
Jan Lof
z.t
45
Adnane Aarbia
z.t
46
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
z.t
47
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
48
Rodrigo Emanuel Mendieta
Team Worldofbike.gr
op 7'15"
49
Jake Tanner
z.t
50
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
51
Marouane Ait Oufqir
z.t
52
Alan Giannino Ramirez Sambrano
z.t
53
Nazim Bakirci
z.t
54
Hicham Kabon
z.t
55
Abdellah Hida
z.t
56
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
57
Rasmane Ouedraogo
z.t
58
Youssef Harrouch Tourki
z.t
59
Lahcen Saber
z.t
60
Damien Tekou
z.t
61
Joaquim Grassi
z.t
62
Karim El Oufir
z.t
63
Reda Aadel
z.t
64
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
65
Akkouche Said Ali
z.t
66
Youssef Boundy
z.t
67
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
68
Dominic Schils
z.t
69
Nikolaos Nomikos
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
70
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
71
Mohcine Ichou
z.t
72
Imad Eddine Moubtakir
z.t
73
Thomas Hartog
z.t
74
Mourad Faid
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
75
Farouk El Mohammadi
z.t
76
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
77
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
78
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
79
Noufou Minoungou
z.t
80
Riadh Ghedamsi
z.t
81
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
82
Manuel Miranda Vergara
z.t
83
Mathieu Peeters
z.t
84
Peter Labeeuw
z.t
85
Maatoug Ahmed Ben
z.t
86
Khelil Tamarent
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
87
Joshua Cole
z.t
88
Joe Skipper
z.t
89
Yves Roger Ngue Ngock
z.t
90
Martin Haring
z.t
91
Martin Kostelnicak
z.t
92
Fathi Bennabi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
93
Oumarou Minoungou
z.t
94
Martinien Tega
z.t
95
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
96
Ugur Marmara
z.t
97
Ahmed Lhanafi
z.t
98
Mohamed Elghoumari
z.t
99
Bram Immink
z.t
100
Mert Mutlu
z.t
101
Martin Frano
z.t
102
Hamidou Yameogo
op 7'24"
103
Rafael Stoker
op 7'36"
104
Harouna Ilboudo
op 8'24"
105
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
106
Michael Dales
op 14'53"
107
Simon Finucane
z.t
108
Yannick Lontsi
op 16'44"
109
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
op 29'13"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares