En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Elite
Result
1
Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
4u39'05"
2
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
5
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 7"
6
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 9"
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Arnaud Démare
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
10
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
12
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
15
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
16
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
17
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
18
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
19
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
20
Nadav Raisberg
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
21
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
22
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
25
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
26
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
27
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
29
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
30
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 18"
32
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 20"
33
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
34
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 38"
35
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'04"
36
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
38
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
39
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'18"
40
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'28"
41
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'36"
42
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
43
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
44
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'39"
45
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
46
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 2'13"
47
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
48
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 2'39"
49
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
50
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
51
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
52
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
53
Tom Devriendt
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
56
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
57
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
58
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
60
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
62
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'50"
63
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 2'53"
64
Tony Gallopin
Lidl - Trek
op 3'02"
65
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
z.t
66
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
67
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'53"
68
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
69
Jordan Jegat
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
70
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 4'56"
71
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 5'03"
72
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'09"
73
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 5'41"
74
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
75
Valentin Tabellion
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
76
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
op 5'57"
77
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 6'25"
78
Louka Matthys
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
80
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Larry Valvasori
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
82
Lennert Belmans
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
83
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
85
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
z.t
86
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'31"
87
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'40"
88
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'46"
89
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7'41"
90
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 7'51"
91
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
93
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'10"
94
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Frank Van Den Broek
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
97
Norman Vahtra
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
98
Yael Joalland
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 8'25"
99
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 8'48"
100
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
102
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
103
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
104
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
105
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
107
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
110
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
111
Enzo Briand
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
112
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
113
Oliver Knight
Cofidis
z.t
114
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
115
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
z.t
116
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
117
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
118
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
119
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
120
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
121
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
122
Alec Segaert
Lotto Dstny
op 9'11"
123
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
124
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 10'16"
125
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 11'09"
126
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
127
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
128
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'13"
129
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'50"
130
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
131
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
133
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
134
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
135
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
136
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
137
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 12'58"
138
Enzo Boulet
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 14'16"
139
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
140
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
141
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'08"
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares