En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Elite
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u33'07"
2
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3"
5
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 40"
6
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
12
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
13
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
16
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
18
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
20
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
22
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 44"
23
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'22"
24
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'25"
25
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'27"
26
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'29"
27
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 1'31"
33
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
34
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
36
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'20"
37
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
38
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
40
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
43
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
50
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
52
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'25"
54
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'29"
55
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
56
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'34"
57
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
59
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
61
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
62
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
63
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
64
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
67
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
69
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
70
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
71
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'00"
75
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
77
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'34"
78
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
82
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
83
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'05"
85
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
86
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
87
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
88
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
89
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
90
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
92
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'50"
93
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
94
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 12'53"
95
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'30"
96
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
97
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
98
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'16"
100
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
101
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
103
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
104
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
105
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
106
Kinfe Hailemichael
Delko
z.t
107
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
108
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
110
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
111
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
112
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
114
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
115
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 14'24"
117
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'22"
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
August Jensen
Delko
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
DNF
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares