En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Elite
Result
1
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
4u39'12"
2
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
5
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
10
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
13
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
15
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 24"
17
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
18
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 40"
19
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'11"
20
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
21
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'47"
22
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
23
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
24
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3'10"
25
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
29
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
30
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'13"
31
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7'40"
36
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 12'02"
43
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
44
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
45
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 14'41"
46
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'48"
47
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 16'24"
48
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
49
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
51
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
52
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
53
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
54
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
55
Jayde Julius
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
57
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
58
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
61
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
63
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Felix Grossschartner
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
66
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
69
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
75
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
76
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
77
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
78
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
79
Romain Guyot
Team Europcar
z.t
80
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
81
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
84
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
88
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
91
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
92
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
93
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
94
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
98
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
99
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
100
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
101
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
102
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
103
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Simon Strobel
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares