En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Erik Zabel
Team T-Mobile
5u37'23"
2
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
3
Allan Davis
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
5
Alberto Ongarato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
6
Aurélien Clerc
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
7
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
z.t
8
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
9
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
10
Enrico Gasparotto
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
11
Stefan van Dijk
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
12
Vladimir Gusev
Team CSC
z.t
13
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
z.t
14
Filippo Pozzato
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
15
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
16
Aart Vierhouten
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
17
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
z.t
18
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
19
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
21
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
22
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
23
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
24
Lars Ytting Bak
Team CSC
z.t
25
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
26
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
27
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
28
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
z.t
29
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
30
Jimmy Casper
Cofidis
z.t
32
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
33
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
34
Roy Sentjens
Rabobank
z.t
35
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
36
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
37
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
38
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
39
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
40
Sven Renders
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
41
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
42
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
43
Marco Zanotti
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
44
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
z.t
45
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
46
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
47
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
48
Nicolas Inaudi
Cofidis
z.t
49
Frank Høj
Gerolsteiner
z.t
50
Roger Hammond
Discovery Channel
z.t
51
Angelo Furlan
Domina Vacanze
z.t
52
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
z.t
53
Rafael Nuritdinov
Domina Vacanze
z.t
54
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
55
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
56
Christophe Kern
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
58
Guennadi Mikhailov
Discovery Channel
z.t
59
Matej Jurco
Domina Vacanze
z.t
60
Benjamin Levecot
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
61
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
62
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
63
Patrick Calcagni
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
64
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
65
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
66
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Discovery Channel
z.t
67
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
68
André Korff
Team T-Mobile
z.t
69
James Vanlandschoot
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
70
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
71
Angel Edo Alsina
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
72
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
73
Guido Trenti
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
74
Gert Steegmans
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
75
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
76
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
77
Jan Hruska
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
78
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
79
Renaud Dion
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
80
Gregory Habeaux
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
81
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
82
Rolf Aldag
Team T-Mobile
z.t
83
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Discovery Channel
z.t
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
85
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
86
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Discovery Channel
z.t
87
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
88
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
op 13"
89
Paolo Bossoni
Fassa Bortolo
op 15"
90
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
91
Lorenzo Bernucci
Fassa Bortolo
op 18"
92
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
93
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1'25"
94
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 1'41"
95
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
z.t
96
Andriy Grivko
Domina Vacanze
z.t
97
Mickaël Buffaz
Agritubel
z.t
98
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
op 1'47"
99
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
100
Mauro Gerosa
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
101
Nicola Loda
Liquigas - Bianchi
op 2'26"
102
Magnus Backstedt
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
103
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'39"
104
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
105
Christopher Horner
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
106
Alessandro Cortinovis
Domina Vacanze
z.t
107
Imanol Erviti
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
108
Matthé Pronk
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
109
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
110
Manuel Quinziato
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
111
Salvatore Commesso
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
112
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
113
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
114
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
115
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
116
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
117
Björn Leukemans
Davitamon-Lotto
op 2'44"
118
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2'56"
119
Frédéric Gabriel
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
op 3'19"
120
Benjamin Day
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
121
Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
124
Hubert Dupont
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
125
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
126
Franck Bouyer
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
127
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
128
Nicolas Vogondy
Crédit Agricole
z.t
129
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
130
Jaan Kirsipuu
Crédit Agricole
z.t
131
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
132
Stefano Zanini
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
133
Wim Vansevenant
Davitamon-Lotto
op 4'35"
134
Mario Aerts
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
135
Eric Berthou
R.A.G.T. Semences
op 6'10"
136
Maxime Monfort
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
137
Leif Hoste
Discovery Channel
z.t
138
Nicolas Jalabert
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
139
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
140
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
141
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
op 6'26"
142
Wim De Vocht
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
143
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
144
Guillaume Auger
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
145
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
146
Yoann Le Boulanger
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
147
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
148
Ludovic Martin
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
149
Nicolas Crosbie
Agritubel
z.t
150
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
151
Linas Balciunas
Agritubel
z.t
152
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
153
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
z.t
154
Sascha Urweider
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
155
Joseba Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
156
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluña
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
157
Sébastien Chavanel
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
158
Christophe Agnolutto
Agritubel
z.t
159
Bart Dockx
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
160
Cedric Coutouly
Agritubel
z.t
161
Erwin Thijs
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
162
Kurt Van De Wouwer
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
163
Cristian Bonfanti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
164
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
z.t
165
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
166
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
167
Mathieu Criquielion
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
168
Giosuè Bonomi
Lampre - Caffita
op 10'04"
169
Aketza Pena Iza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'30"
170
Jimmy Engoulvent
Cofidis
op 13'04"
171
Johan Coenen
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
172
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
z.t
173
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
174
Marco Milesi
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares