En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
5u33'03"
2
Danilo Hondo
Gerolsteiner
z.t
3
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
4
Allan Davis
Liberty Seguros
z.t
5
Stuart O'Grady
Cofidis
z.t
6
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
7
Matthias Kessler
Team T-Mobile
z.t
8
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
9
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
10
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco
z.t
11
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Domo
z.t
12
Philippe Gilbert
FDjeux.com
z.t
13
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
14
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
15
Cristian Moreni
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
16
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
17
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
18
Anthony Geslin
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
19
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
21
Mirko Celestino
Saeco
z.t
22
Guido Trenti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
23
Andrej Hauptman
Lampre
z.t
24
Gert Steegmans
Lotto - Domo
z.t
25
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
26
Andy De Smet
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
27
Florent Brard
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
28
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco
z.t
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Stijn Devolder
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
31
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Domo
z.t
32
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre
z.t
33
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
34
Zbigniew Piatek
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
35
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
36
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
37
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
38
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
39
Jérôme Pineau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
40
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
41
Frédéric Gabriel
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
42
Rolf Aldag
Team T-Mobile
z.t
43
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
44
Franck Renier
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
45
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
46
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
47
Frédéric Guesdon
FDjeux.com
z.t
48
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
49
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
z.t
50
Christopher Horner
Webcor Cycling Team
z.t
51
Dmitriy Fofonov
Cofidis
z.t
52
Fabio Sacchi
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
53
Jurgen Van den Broeck
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
54
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
z.t
55
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
56
Giampaolo Caruso
Liberty Seguros
z.t
57
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
58
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 11"
59
Michael Albasini
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 20"
60
Marco Serpellini
Gerolsteiner
op 28"
61
Andrea Tafi
Alessio-Bianchi
op 30"
62
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre
z.t
63
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
64
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
65
Christophe Rinero
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
z.t
66
Gorik Gardeyn
Lotto - Domo
z.t
67
Renaud Dion
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
z.t
68
Martin Hvastija
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
69
Alberto Ongarato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
70
Francesco Chicchi
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
71
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
72
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Lampre
z.t
73
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
74
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 45"
75
Angelo Furlan
Alessio-Bianchi
op 1'42"
76
José Antonio Lopez Gil
Illes Balears - Banesto
op 1'52"
77
Cezary Zamana
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 1'58"
78
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 2'09"
79
Vladimir Gusev
Team CSC
z.t
80
Roy Sentjens
Rabobank
op 2'27"
81
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
82
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
83
Nicolas Vogondy
FDjeux.com
z.t
84
Carlos Da Cruz
FDjeux.com
z.t
85
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
op 2'53"
86
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
87
Dariusz Baranowski
Liberty Seguros
z.t
88
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
89
Erwin Thijs
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
90
Guillaume Auger
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
z.t
91
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
93
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
z.t
94
Aitor Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Josu Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Massimiliano Mori
Domina Vacanze
z.t
97
Francesco Failli
Domina Vacanze
z.t
98
Thomas Ziegler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
99
Denys Kostyuk
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
100
Jörg Jaksche
Team CSC
z.t
101
Frank Høj
Team CSC
z.t
102
Eric Leblacher
Crédit Agricole
z.t
103
Matthieu Sprick
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
104
Cadel Evans
Team T-Mobile
z.t
105
Jeremy Hunt
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
106
Kevin Van Impe
Lotto - Domo
z.t
107
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Baden Cooke
FDjeux.com
op 3'20"
109
René Andrle
Liberty Seguros
op 4'44"
110
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
111
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
112
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
113
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
115
Jan Hruska
Liberty Seguros
z.t
116
Cédric Hervé
Crédit Agricole
z.t
117
Maryan Hary
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
118
Rony Martias
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
119
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre
z.t
120
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
121
Christophe Oriol
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
122
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
123
Cyril Dessel
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
124
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
125
Geert Verheyen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
126
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
127
Jurgen Van De Walle
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
128
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
129
Stephan Schreck
Team T-Mobile
z.t
130
Fabio Baldato
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
131
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
132
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
op 5'54"
133
Leon van Bon
Lotto - Domo
z.t
134
Peter Wuyts
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
135
Jens Renders
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
136
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
Team CSC
z.t
137
Michael Rogers
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
138
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
139
Nicolas Reynaud
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
op 7'28"
140
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
141
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre
op 7'31"
142
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
143
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Liberty Seguros
z.t
144
Michael Creed
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
145
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team CSC
z.t
146
Gerben Löwik
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
147
Giosuè Bonomi
Saeco
z.t
148
Nicolas Fritsch
FDjeux.com
z.t
149
Frédéric Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
150
Jimmy Engoulvent
Cofidis
op 8'49"
151
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Illes Balears - Banesto
op 10'19"
152
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
153
Matthew White
Cofidis
op 12'11"
154
Jimmy Casper
Cofidis
z.t
155
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
156
Nicola Gavazzi
Saeco
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares