En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Result
1
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
8u28'44"
2
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
3
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
4
Marnix Lameire
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
5
Gino De Backer
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
6
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
7
Wilfried Peeters
Sigma - Fina
z.t
8
Corneille Daems
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
9
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Sigma - Fina
z.t
10
Hendrik Redant
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
11
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Toshiba
z.t
12
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
13
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
14
Ettore Pastorelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
15
Davide Cassani
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
16
Gérard Rué
Systeme U
z.t
17
Othmar Häfliger
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
18
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
19
Stefan Van Leeuwe
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
20
Henri Dorgelo
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
21
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
22
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
23
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
24
John Bogers
Roland
z.t
25
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
26
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
27
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
28
Franck Boucanville
Fagor - MBK
z.t
29
Dominique Garde
Systeme U
z.t
30
Niki Rüttimann
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
31
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma - Fina
z.t
32
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
33
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
34
Laurent Masson
Systeme U
z.t
35
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
36
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
37
Marc Seynaeve
Sigma - Fina
z.t
38
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
39
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
40
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
41
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
42
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
43
Stephen Hodge
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
44
Thomas Wegmüller
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
45
Laurent Bezault
Toshiba
z.t
46
Luc Roosen
Roland
z.t
47
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
48
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
49
Jacques Hanegraaf
Toshiba
z.t
50
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 1'16"
51
Kurt Van Keirsbulck
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
52
Pascal Dubois
Systeme U
z.t
53
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
54
Bernard Chesneau
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
55
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
56
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Van Schilt
op 1'21"
57
Lars Wahlqvist
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
58
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
59
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
60
Philippe Louviot
Z - Peugeot
op 1'47"
61
Pascal Peyramaure
Z - Peugeot
z.t
62
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
63
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
64
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
65
René Martens
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 2'23"
66
Mauro Gianetti
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 3'16"
67
Jos van Aert
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
68
Geert Decorte
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 4'51"
69
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
op 4'57"
70
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
71
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
72
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
73
Ludo De Keulenaer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
74
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
75
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
76
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
77
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
78
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
op 6'47"
79
Serge Demierre
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
80
Peter Huyghe
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 7'48"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares