En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
7u04'42"
2
Coen Niesten
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
3
André Noyelle
Bertin - Milremo - The Dura
op 4"
4
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
5
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Marcel Rijckaert
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
7
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
8
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Michel Dejouhannet
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
12
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
13
Alfons Sweeck
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
14
Piet Damen
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
15
Frans Van Looveren
Faema - Guerra
z.t
16
Leopold Rosseel
Bertin - Milremo - The Dura
z.t
17
Tom Simpson
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
18
Walter Martin
Carpano
z.t
19
Jules Cnockaert
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
20
Valentin Huot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Gerard Thiélin
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
22
André Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
23
Marcel Seynaeve
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
24
Cleto Maule
Carpano
z.t
25
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
26
Jean Robic
Coupry - Margnat
z.t
27
Laurent Christiaens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
28
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Edouard Delberghe
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
30
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
32
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
33
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
34
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
35
Roger Baens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
36
Lucien De Munster
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
37
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
38
Antonin Rolland
z.t
39
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
40
Camille Le Menn
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
41
Pierre Everaert
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
42
Gilbert Scodeller
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
43
Jos Verachtert
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
44
René Fournier
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
45
François Mahé
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
46
Jean Forestier
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
47
Gerard Saint
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
48
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
49
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
50
Martin van der Borgh
Magneet - Vredestein
z.t
51
Piet Oellibrandt
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
52
Raymond Vrancken
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
53
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Jean-Claude Annaert
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
55
Raymond Mastrotto
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
56
Maurice Joosen
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
57
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
59
Felix Le Buhotel
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
60
Gerard Loustalot
Liberia - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema - Guerra
z.t
63
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Hutchinson
z.t
64
Yvo Molenaers
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
65
Maurice Meuleman
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
66
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
67
Louis Bisilliat
Liberia - Hutchinson
z.t
68
Daniel Denys
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
69
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano
z.t
70
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
71
Jo de Haan
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
72
Raymond Plaza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
73
Jos Hoevenaers
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Julien Knockaert
z.t
75
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
76
Alcide Vaucher
Mondia - Underberg
z.t
77
Max Bléneau
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
78
Alfons Hermans
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
79
Firmin Bral
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
80
Fred De Bruyne
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
81
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
82
Louis Proost
Carpano
z.t
83
Gastone Nencini
Carpano
z.t
84
Juul Mertens
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
85
Pierrot Machiels
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
86
Benito Vergauwen
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
87
Briek Schotte
Flandria - Dr.Mann
op 20"
88
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
op 28"
89
Bas Maliepaard
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 31"
90
Jean Palmans
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
91
Oswald Declercq
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
op 57"
92
Roger Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1'00"
93
Willy Schroeders
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
94
Francis Pipelin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
95
Georges Mortiers
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
96
Jean Plaudet
op 1'15"
97
Orphée Meneghini
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
op 1'28"
98
Joseph Groussard
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
99
Dick Enthoven
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 1'43"
100
Piet Steenvoorden
Radium - R.I.H. Sport
op 3'07"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares