En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
90° Il Piccolo Lombardia
Result
1
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
4u03'40"
2
Andrea Bagioli
z.t
3
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Mauri Vansevenant
z.t
6
Andrea Cacciotti
z.t
7
Simone Zandomeneghi
z.t
8
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
9
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
10
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'16"
11
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'23"
12
Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
14
Tuur Deprez
z.t
15
Aldo Caiati
z.t
16
Antoine Debons
op 1'30"
17
Samuele Battistella
op 1'55"
18
Jeroen Pattyn
op 2'11"
19
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
20
Paul Double
z.t
21
Celestin Leyman
z.t
22
Francesco Baldi
op 2'25"
23
Davide Casarotto
z.t
24
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Daire Feeley
z.t
26
Laurens Huys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
27
Sylvain Moniquet
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
28
Gino Mäder
z.t
29
Sjoerd Bax
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
30
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi
z.t
31
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'40"
32
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
33
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
34
Brandon Rivera
z.t
35
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
36
Samuele Zoccarato
op 3'14"
37
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
38
Kevin Geniets
z.t
39
Martin Schäppi
z.t
40
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
41
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
42
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
43
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
44
Davide Botta
z.t
45
Jordy Bouts
z.t
46
Simon Verger
op 3'52"
47
Ottavio Dotti
op 5'57"
48
Davide Baldaccini
z.t
49
Andrea Pietrobon
op 6'02"
50
Stan Van Tricht
op 6'04"
51
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
52
Gebriel Hafteab
z.t
53
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 6'15"
54
Davide Leone
z.t
55
Cezary Grodzicki
z.t
56
Alessandro Vandromme
z.t
57
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 6'48"
58
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 6'55"
59
Jorgos Schrijver
z.t
60
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
61
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
op 7'04"
62
Luca Cavallo
op 7'23"
63
Rossano Mauti
op 7'45"
64
Kent Main
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Joab Schneiter
z.t
66
Niels Boele
z.t
67
Mattia Baldo
z.t
68
Ken Conter
z.t
69
Nico Houtteman
z.t
70
Lorenzo Fabrello
z.t
71
Jacob Relaes
z.t
72
Omar El Gouzi
op 10'55"
73
Joel Suter
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
74
Marvin Tasset
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
75
Yuri Colonna
op 11'04"
76
Pier Elis Belletta
z.t
77
Sondre Andersson Svensli
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'12"
78
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
79
Giacomo Conti
z.t
80
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
81
Andrea Scalvinoni
op 12'04"
Alessandro Araldi
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
DNF
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Bellia
DNF
Ethan Berends
Mobius Bridgelane
DNF
Stefano Bertoletti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Lorenzo Biagiotti
DNF
Luca Biffi
DNF
Edouard Bonnefoix
DNF
Marco Borgo
DNF
Nicola Breda
DNF
Manuel Carbone
DNF
Fabio Carrara
DNF
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Franco Cianci
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea David
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
DNF
Théo Delacroix
DNF
Gabriele Maria Denaro
DNF
Fabio Di Guglielmo
DNF
Matteo Fantoni
DNF
Andrea Ferrari
DNF
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Genga
DNF
Mauro Genini
DNF
Giacomo Grechi
DNF
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNF
Vincent Hoppezak
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Davide Italiani
DNF
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNF
Calum Johnston
DNF
Ridion Kopshti
DNF
Thimo Kroeze
DNF
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Paul Lefaure
DNF
Omar Marouan
DNF
Nic Mckibbin
DNF
Nicola Mennuni
DNF
Francesco Meris
DNF
Andrea Micheletti
DNF
Ivan Mirri
DNF
Kevin Molinari
DNF
Marco Molteni
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Michael Morandi
DNF
Filippo Mori
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Marco Murgano
DNF
Kotaro Ono
DNF
Tom Paquot
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Jacopo Pesenti
DNF
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Arnaud Pfrimmer
DNF
Luigi Pietrini
DNF
Alessandro Piffaretti
DNF
Philip Pink
DNF
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Fergus Robinson
DNF
Filippo Rocchetti
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
DNF
Salvatore Saporita
DNF
Diego Sartorello
DNF
Christian Scaroni
DNF
Johannes Schinnagel
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNF
Quentin Simon
DNF
Joep Steinbusch
DNF
Harry Sweeny
DNF
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Tom Van Vuchelen
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Nicolas Verougstraete
DNF
Meindert Weulink
DNF
Jake Wright
DNF
Alberto Zanoni
DNF
Marijn van den Berg
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Idar Andersen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
Sebastian Berwick
DNS
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
Felix Dopchie
AGO - Aqua Service
DNS
Ivan Gerasimov
DNS
Ben Gerrits
DNS
Ilya Losev
DNS
Antoine Loy
DNS
Andrea Lucchini
DNS
Sofiane Merignat
DNS
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
DNS
Arseny Nikiforov
DNS
Savva Novikov
DNS
Ivan Smirnov
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares