En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Bulgaria
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
09/09
Zlatitsa
Troyan
93 km
Result
Standings
1
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
3u55'40"
2
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 5"
3
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
op 8"
4
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
op 11"
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
op 23"
6
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
op 25"
7
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 1'35"
8
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
op 1'38"
9
Martin Grashev
op 1'39"
10
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
z.t
11
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 1'56"
12
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
13
Spas Gyurov
op 1'59"
14
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
op 2"
15
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
z.t
16
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
17
Mert Mutlu
op 2'08"
18
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 2'38"
19
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 3'37"
20
Valentin Stoenchev
z.t
21
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 45"
22
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 4'54"
23
Sergiy Lagkuti
op 5'15"
24
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
z.t
25
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 5'16"
26
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 5'47"
27
Stefan Gaebel
op 5'56"
28
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
op 6'39"
29
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 6'42"
30
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
31
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 7'01"
32
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
op 7'02"
33
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
34
Volodymyr Kogut
z.t
35
Dejan Maric
op 7'03"
36
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
37
Plamen Dimov
z.t
38
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
39
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
40
Radostin Yordanov
z.t
41
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
42
Svetoslav Nedev
op 7'42"
43
Stefan Koychev Histrov
op 9'53"
44
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 10'27"
45
Kit Gilham
op 10'29"
46
Jack Kirk
op 11'07"
47
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
op 11'24"
48
Manuel Fedele
op 11'27"
49
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
50
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
z.t
51
Oleksandr Lobov
z.t
52
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
53
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Erik Mohs
op 1'13"
55
Zolt Der
z.t
56
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
57
Martin Mihov
op 12'06"
58
Anthony Moye
op 12'09"
59
Dominic Jelfs
z.t
60
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 1'21"
61
George Stancu
z.t
62
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
op 12'14"
63
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
op 12'21"
64
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 13'51"
65
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
66
Momchil Robov
op 16'22"
67
Stanimir Cholakov
op 16'38"
68
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
69
Gökhan Hasta
op 2'04"
70
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
71
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
op 16'42"
72
Marko Stankovic
z.t
73
Taras Lipkevych
op 16'43"
74
Mykhaylo Radionov
z.t
75
Nebojsa Jovanovic
op 16'47"
76
Roman Morozov
op 17'34"
77
Marko Danilovic
op 18'53"
78
Shefki Uzeir
z.t
79
Nicolae Tintea
op 19"
80
Jack Adams
op 20'07"
81
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
op 20'31"
82
Ugur Marmara
op 21'22"
83
Mauricio Orozco
op 21'53"
84
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 21'54"
85
Agshin Ismayilov
z.t
86
Michael Kyburtz
z.t
87
Pavlin Balinsky
z.t
88
Samuel Horstmann
z.t
89
Johannes Heider
z.t
90
Nikolaos Ioannidis
z.t
91
Ioannis Vorrias
op 22'03"
92
Ioannis Spanopoulos
op 23'38"
93
Petar Dimitrov
op 23'59"
94
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 25'59"
95
Robert Orr (1)
op 26'01"
96
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 26'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares