En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
154 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
26u22'23"
2
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
3
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'52"
4
Isaac Del Toro Romero
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'20"
5
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 2'24"
6
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'25"
7
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 3'10"
8
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'02"
9
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'05"
10
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 4'24"
11
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'52"
12
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 4'56"
13
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'25"
14
Lorenzo Fortunato
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'26"
15
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'35"
16
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'42"
17
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 5'52"
18
Davide Piganzoli
Team Polti Kometa
op 5'53"
19
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'00"
20
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 6'08"
21
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'32"
22
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'35"
23
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 7'04"
24
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 7'05"
25
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty
op 7'33"
26
Davide Formolo
Movistar Team
op 7'50"
27
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'14"
28
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'16"
29
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Lidl - Trek
z.t
30
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'18"
31
Domenico Pozzovivo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 9'08"
32
Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
op 9'31"
33
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 10'26"
34
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 14'01"
35
Odd Christian Eiking
Uno-X Mobility
op 14'23"
36
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'42"
37
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'55"
38
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
op 16'36"
39
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 17'38"
40
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21'29"
41
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'49"
42
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
op 22'24"
43
Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 22'37"
44
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 23'22"
45
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
op 24'33"
46
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25'15"
47
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 25'53"
48
Nans Peters
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 28'25"
49
Larry Warbasse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 28'28"
50
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 29'11"
51
Damien Touzé
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 29'39"
52
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 30'21"
53
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 30'41"
54
Ben Tulett
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 31'02"
55
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 31'32"
56
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
op 34'06"
58
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 34'25"
59
Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
60
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 34'55"
61
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 35'16"
62
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 35'19"
63
Mirco Maestri
Team Polti Kometa
op 35'27"
64
Cyril Barthe
Groupama - FDJ
op 35'32"
65
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
op 35'42"
66
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 36'57"
67
Clement Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 37'07"
68
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37'21"
69
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 37'48"
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 37'51"
71
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 38'00"
72
Marco Brenner
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 38'15"
73
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38'40"
74
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 38'42"
75
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 38'44"
76
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Mobility
op 39'27"
77
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty
op 39'46"
78
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 41'58"
79
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'01"
80
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
op 42'38"
81
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 42'39"
82
Davide Bais
Team Polti Kometa
op 43'09"
83
Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
op 43'41"
84
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 44'08"
85
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 44'31"
86
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 45'22"
87
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 46'44"
88
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 47'41"
89
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 47'49"
90
Alex Tolio
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 48'00"
91
Giovanni Lonardi
Team Polti Kometa
op 48'08"
92
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
op 48'09"
93
Amaury Capiot
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 48'14"
94
Jonathan Milan
Lidl - Trek
op 48'30"
95
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48'57"
96
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 49'08"
97
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 49'10"
98
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49'12"
99
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
op 50'07"
100
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 50'37"
101
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 51'20"
102
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
op 51'25"
103
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'45"
104
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 52'19"
105
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 52'21"
106
Niccolo Bonifazio
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 52'38"
107
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 52'55"
108
Mattia Bais
Team Polti Kometa
op 53'45"
109
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 55'09"
110
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 55'27"
111
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 55'49"
112
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 56'26"
113
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 58'42"
114
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 58'56"
115
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
op 59'03"
116
Alexander Krieger
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 59'36"
117
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 1u00'44"
118
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1u01'01"
119
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u01'06"
120
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
op 1u02'12"
121
Dylan van Baarle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1u03'19"
122
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
op 1u03'25"
123
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
op 1u03'41"
124
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u04'20"
125
Samuele Zoccarato
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 1u09'05"
Vincenzo Albanese
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Max Poole
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNS
Matteo Fabbro
Team Polti Kometa
DNS
Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNS
Damien Howson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
DNS
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
DNS
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Wanty
DNS
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNS
Simon Guglielmi
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
DNF
Bram Welten
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Mark Padun
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Mark Stewart
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF
Robert Gesink
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares