En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
159 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
44
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
24
3
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
21
4
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
21
5
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
19
6
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
18
7
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
16
8
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
13
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
13
10
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
12
11
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
12
12
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
12
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
11
14
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
11
15
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
11
16
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
9
17
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
9
18
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
8
19
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
7
20
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
7
21
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
7
22
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
6
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
6
24
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
6
25
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
6
26
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
5
27
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
5
28
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
29
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
5
30
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
5
31
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
5
32
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
4
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
4
34
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
4
35
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
4
36
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
4
37
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
3
38
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
3
39
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
40
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
3
41
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
42
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
3
43
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3
44
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
2
45
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
46
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
47
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
2
48
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
2
49
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
2
50
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
2
51
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
52
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
53
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares