En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/09
Follonica
Saturina
217 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
13u19'54"
2
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 13"
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
4
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'20"
10
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1'26"
11
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'36"
12
William Barta
CCC Team
op 3'49"
13
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 4'30"
16
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'40"
17
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'21"
18
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'02"
19
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 8'37"
21
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 8'55"
22
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 10'04"
23
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
24
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 13'02"
26
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 14'02"
27
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'41"
28
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'50"
31
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 18'02"
32
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 19'59"
33
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
36
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 22'59"
37
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
40
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 25'11"
41
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
43
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 25'18"
44
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 28'33"
45
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
46
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares