En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/09
Lido di Camaiore
Lido di Camaiore
133 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
2u57'55"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
5
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
8
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
10
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
12
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
27
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
30
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
31
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
34
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
36
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
40
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
43
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
44
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
48
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
49
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
52
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
54
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
61
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
62
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
63
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
67
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
73
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
74
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
90
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
93
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
95
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
98
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
100
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
103
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
109
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
120
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
123
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
125
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
129
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
130
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
134
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
138
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
141
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
143
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
144
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
145
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
147
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
148
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
149
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
150
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
151
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
152
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
153
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
154
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
155
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
156
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
157
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
158
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
160
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
161
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
162
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
163
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 2'20"
164
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 0"
165
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
166
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'37"
167
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 0"
169
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
170
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
171
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'12"
172
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 0"
173
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
174
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares