En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
13/03
Sorgues
Apt
160.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
22u46'24"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 36"
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'01"
4
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1'10"
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
7
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'29"
8
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'30"
9
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'52"
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'04"
11
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'36"
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'38"
13
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'49"
14
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'24"
15
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'01"
16
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'24"
17
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'59"
18
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'02"
19
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 6'16"
20
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 7'50"
21
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'15"
22
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 8'36"
23
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
24
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'35"
25
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'08"
26
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'21"
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'12"
28
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'45"
29
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'55"
30
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 13'32"
31
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 14'16"
32
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 14'38"
33
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'27"
34
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 16'32"
35
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 16'43"
36
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 17'31"
37
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'22"
38
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'38"
40
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 18'57"
41
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 19'15"
42
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'31"
43
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'12"
44
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 24'32"
45
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 24'35"
46
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 25'09"
47
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 25'17"
48
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 25'33"
49
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25'46"
50
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'59"
51
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'18"
52
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 26'45"
53
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 27'04"
54
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'07"
55
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'20"
56
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'29"
57
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 27'30"
58
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 28'14"
59
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 29'11"
60
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'19"
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'55"
62
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'01"
63
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 30'57"
64
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 31'55"
65
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 33'05"
66
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 33'18"
67
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'23"
68
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 34'31"
69
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'21"
70
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 38'06"
71
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
72
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 38'07"
73
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 38'12"
74
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 38'35"
75
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 38'38"
76
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 39'02"
77
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 40'13"
78
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 41'05"
79
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 42'07"
80
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'18"
81
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 42'54"
82
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'09"
84
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 43'11"
85
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 43'16"
86
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'35"
87
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 45'08"
88
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'56"
89
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 46'17"
90
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 47'02"
91
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 52'44"
92
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 53'59"
93
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 54'58"
94
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 55'19"
95
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'08"
96
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 56'32"
97
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1u01'46"
98
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u02'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares