En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/03
La Fouillouse
Saint-Étienne
18.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
25'33"
2
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 11"
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 16"
4
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 27"
6
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
8
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 29"
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 33"
10
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 34"
13
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
14
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 42"
15
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 45"
16
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 48"
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 56"
18
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'00"
20
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'03"
21
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'04"
22
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
24
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'09"
26
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'11"
30
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 1'14"
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
33
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'16"
34
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
35
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 1'25"
36
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'29"
37
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'31"
38
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'34"
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'35"
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'37"
42
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1'40"
43
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 1'43"
44
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'48"
45
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'49"
46
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'50"
47
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'51"
49
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
50
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 1'53"
51
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'54"
52
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'56"
53
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
54
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'00"
55
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 2'01"
56
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 2'02"
58
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'03"
60
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 2'07"
62
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 2'10"
63
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 2'12"
64
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'16"
65
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'17"
66
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'19"
68
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2'20"
70
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'21"
71
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'22"
72
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'23"
73
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'24"
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'25"
75
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'28"
76
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 2'30"
77
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'31"
78
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'34"
79
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'36"
80
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2'37"
81
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'38"
82
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
83
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
84
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'42"
85
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 2'47"
86
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2'48"
87
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'49"
88
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'50"
89
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2'51"
90
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'52"
91
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'53"
92
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
93
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'55"
96
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'56"
97
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2'57"
98
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'58"
99
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'59"
100
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 3'04"
102
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 3'05"
103
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'10"
104
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 3'12"
105
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'13"
106
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'14"
107
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
108
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 3'15"
109
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'17"
110
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'22"
111
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'23"
112
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'25"
115
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'28"
116
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'29"
117
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'33"
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'39"
120
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'41"
121
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 3'43"
122
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'45"
123
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 3'48"
124
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'50"
125
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'54"
126
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'58"
128
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'59"
130
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'02"
131
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 4'03"
132
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'04"
133
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 4'06"
134
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'09"
135
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'10"
137
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'13"
138
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'15"
139
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'22"
140
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'28"
141
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'30"
142
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'32"
143
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'36"
144
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4'37"
145
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 4'42"
146
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
147
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'46"
148
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'08"
149
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'26"
150
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 5'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares